Kreisoberliga 2023/2024
Spielplan
1 | So, 20.08.2023, 1 | FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II | : | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | 3 : 1 | |
2 | Sa, 26.08.2023, 2 | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | : | SV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna | 1 : 5 | |
3 | Sa, 02.09.2023, 3 | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | : | SV Höhnstedt | 0 : 6 | |
4 | Sa, 16.09.2023, 4 | LSG Ostrau | : | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | 3 : 0 | |
5 | Sa, 23.09.2023, 5 | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | : | BW Wallwitz | 2 : 0 | |
6 | Sa, 30.09.2023, 6 | VSG Oppin | : | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | 1 : 3 | |
7 | Sa, 07.10.2023, 7 | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | : | SG Dölbau | 1 : 4 | |
8 | So, 22.10.2023, 8 | Merseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau | : | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | 7 : 0 | |
10 | Sa, 04.11.2023, 10 | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | : | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | 2 : 0 | |
11 | Sa, 11.11.2023, 11 | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | : | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | 0 : 0 | |
9 | Sa, 18.11.2023, 9 | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | : | Sportring MüchelnMücheln | 0 : 7 | |
12 | Sa, 25.11.2023, 12 | SSV Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | 2 : 2 | |
13 | Sa, 17.02.2024, 13 | BW Farnstädt II | : | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | 2 : 2 | |
15 | Sa, 02.03.2024, 15 | SV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna | : | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | 2 : 0 | |
16 | Sa, 09.03.2024, 16 | SV Höhnstedt | : | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | 3 : 0 | |
14 | Sa, 23.03.2024, 14 | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | : | FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II | 1 : 1 | |
18 | Sa, 06.04.2024, 18 | BW Wallwitz | : | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | 3 : 1 | |
19 | Sa, 13.04.2024, 19 | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | : | VSG Oppin | 4 : 2 | |
20 | Sa, 20.04.2024, 20 | SG Dölbau | : | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | ||
21 | Sa, 27.04.2024, 21 | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | : | Merseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau | ||
17 | Mi, 01.05.2024, 17 | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | : | LSG Ostrau | ||
22 | Sa, 04.05.2024, 22 | Sportring MüchelnMücheln | : | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | ||
23 | Sa, 11.05.2024, 23 | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | : | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | ||
24 | Sa, 25.05.2024, 24 | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | : | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | ||
25 | Sa, 01.06.2024, 25 | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | : | SSV Landsberg IILandsberg II | ||
26 | Sa, 08.06.2024, 26 | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | : | BW Farnstädt II |
Tabelle
1. | SV Höhnstedt | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 70 | : | 20 | +50 | 49 | ||||
2. | Sportring Mücheln | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 55 | : | 18 | +37 | 45 | ||||
3. | FSV Bennstedt II | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 55 | : | 27 | +28 | 37 | ||||
4. | BW Wallwitz | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 36 | : | 32 | +4 | 34 | ||||
5. | SV 1916 Beuna (N) | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 54 | : | 40 | +14 | 31 | ||||
6. | Merseburg-Meuschau | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 42 | : | 31 | +11 | 26 | ||||
7. | LSG Ostrau | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 33 | : | 33 | +0 | 24 | ||||
8. | SG Dölbau | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 25 | : | 38 | -13 | 21 | ||||
9. | BW Farnstädt II | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 30 | : | 48 | -18 | 20 | ||||
10. | SV TuRa Beesenstedt (N) | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 27 | : | 38 | -11 | 18 | ||||
11. | SV Eintracht Gröbers | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 32 | : | 43 | -11 | 17 | ||||
12. | VSG Oppin (A) | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 28 | : | 49 | -21 | 16 | ||||
13. | SSV Landsberg II | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 16 | : | 51 | -35 | 15 | ||||
14. | Union Hohenweiden | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 18 | : | 53 | -35 | 13 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel gewonnen
1 Spiel nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 4 : 2 gegen VSG Oppin
(A) 3 : 1 gegen VSG Oppin
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 0 : 7 gegen Sportring Mücheln
(A) 0 : 7 gegen Merseburg-Meuschau