E-Jugend : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse St. 6
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 26.08.2023 09:00 | SG Großkugel | : | FSV Raßnitz | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 26.08.2023 09:00 | SG Dölbau | : | SG Dölbau II | 12 : 0 | |||
Sa, 26.08.2023 10:00 | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | : | Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünth/Zösch | 9 : 1 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 02.09.2023 10:00 | Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünth/Zösch | : | SG Dölbau | 0 : 13 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 10:00 | FSV Raßnitz | : | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | 1 : 5 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 10:00 | SG Dölbau II | : | SG Großkugel | 1 : 5 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 09.09.2023 09:00 | Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünth/Zösch | : | FSV Raßnitz | 4 : 3 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 09:00 | SG Dölbau | : | SG Großkugel | 11 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 10:00 | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | : | SG Dölbau II | 13 : 0 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.09.2023 09:00 | SG Großkugel | : | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 09:00 | SG Dölbau | : | FSV Raßnitz | 7 : 0 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 09:00 | Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünth/Zösch | : | SG Dölbau II | 6 : 1 | |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 23.09.2023 10:00 | Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünth/Zösch | : | SG Großkugel | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 23.09.2023 10:00 | SG Dölbau | : | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | 4 : 0 | |||
Sa, 23.09.2023 10:00 | FSV Raßnitz | : | SG Dölbau II | 1 : 1 | |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 30.09.2023 09:00 | FSV Raßnitz | : | SG Großkugel | 0 : 5 | |||
Sa, 30.09.2023 09:00 | Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünth/Zösch | : | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | 0 : 4 | |||
Sa, 30.09.2023 09:00 | SG Dölbau II | : | SG Dölbau | 0 : 17 | |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 07.10.2023 10:00 | SG Dölbau | : | Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünth/Zösch | 8 : 1 | |||
Sa, 07.10.2023 10:00 | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | : | FSV Raßnitz | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 07.10.2023 10:00 | SG Großkugel | : | SG Dölbau II | 6 : 2 | |||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Di, 31.10.2023 10:00 | FSV Raßnitz | : | Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünth/Zösch | 0 : 0 | |||
Di, 31.10.2023 10:00 | SG Dölbau II | : | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | 0 : 9 | |||
Di, 31.10.2023 10:00 | SG Großkugel | : | SG Dölbau | 1 : 4 | |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:00 | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | : | SG Großkugel | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:00 | FSV Raßnitz | : | SG Dölbau | 0 : 10 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:00 | SG Dölbau II | : | Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünth/Zösch | 1 : 0 | |||
10. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 17.02.2024 09:00 | SG Großkugel | : | Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünth/Zösch | 0 : 10 | |||
Sa, 17.02.2024 09:00 | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | : | SG Dölbau | 1 : 10 | |||
So, 18.02.2024 09:00 | SG Dölbau II | : | FSV Raßnitz | 1 : 4 |