F-Jugend : Spielplan Fair Play Liga St. 4
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 26.08.2023 09:00 | TSG GW LöbejünLöbejün | : | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 26.08.2023 09:00 | BW Wallwitz | : | TSV Niemberg | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 26.08.2023 09:00 | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | : | NFC Landsberg IILandsberg II | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 26.08.2023 09:00 | JSG Petersberg IIPetersberg II | : | JSG PetersbergPetersberg | 0 : 1 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 02.09.2023 09:30 | SG Reußen | : | JSG Petersberg IIPetersberg II | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 09:30 | TSV Niemberg | : | TSG GW LöbejünLöbejün | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 09:30 | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | : | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 09:30 | JSG PetersbergPetersberg | : | BW Wallwitz | 1 : 0 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 09.09.2023 09:00 | TSG GW LöbejünLöbejün | : | JSG PetersbergPetersberg | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 09:00 | BW Wallwitz | : | SG Reußen | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 09:00 | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | : | TSV Niemberg | 1 : 0 | |||
So, 10.09.2023 09:00 | NFC Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | 0 : 1 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.09.2023 09:00 | JSG Petersberg IIPetersberg II | : | BW Wallwitz | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 09:00 | SG Reußen | : | TSG GW LöbejünLöbejün | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 09:30 | TSV Niemberg | : | NFC Landsberg IILandsberg II | 1 : 0 | |||
So, 17.09.2023 10:00 | JSG PetersbergPetersberg | : | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | 0 : 1 | |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 23.09.2023 09:00 | TSG GW LöbejünLöbejün | : | JSG Petersberg IIPetersberg II | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 23.09.2023 09:00 | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | : | SG Reußen | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 23.09.2023 09:00 | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | : | TSV Niemberg | 1 : 0 | |||
So, 24.09.2023 09:00 | NFC Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | JSG PetersbergPetersberg | 0 : 1 | |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 30.09.2023 09:00 | BW Wallwitz | : | TSG GW LöbejünLöbejün | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 30.09.2023 09:00 | JSG Petersberg IIPetersberg II | : | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 30.09.2023 09:00 | SG Reußen | : | NFC Landsberg IILandsberg II | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 30.09.2023 09:00 | JSG PetersbergPetersberg | : | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | 0 : 1 | |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 07.10.2023 09:00 | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | : | BW Wallwitz | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 07.10.2023 09:00 | TSV Niemberg | : | JSG PetersbergPetersberg | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 07.10.2023 09:00 | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | : | SG Reußen | 1 : 0 | |||
So, 08.10.2023 09:00 | NFC Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | JSG Petersberg IIPetersberg II | 1 : 0 | |||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Di, 31.10.2023 09:00 | BW Wallwitz | : | NFC Landsberg IILandsberg II | 0 : 1 | |||
Di, 31.10.2023 09:00 | JSG Petersberg IIPetersberg II | : | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | 0 : 1 | |||
Di, 31.10.2023 09:00 | SG Reußen | : | TSV Niemberg | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 09:00 | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | : | TSG GW LöbejünLöbejün | 1 : 0 | |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 04.11.2023 09:30 | TSV Niemberg | : | JSG Petersberg IIPetersberg II | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 09:30 | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | : | BW Wallwitz | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 09:30 | JSG PetersbergPetersberg | : | SG Reußen | 1 : 0 | |||
So, 05.11.2023 09:00 | NFC Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | TSG GW LöbejünLöbejün | 0 : 1 | |||
10. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 09.03.2024 09:00 | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | : | TSG GW LöbejünLöbejün | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2024 09:00 | TSV Niemberg | : | BW Wallwitz | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2024 09:00 | NFC Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2024 09:00 | JSG PetersbergPetersberg | : | JSG Petersberg IIPetersberg II | 1 : 0 | |||
11. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.03.2024 09:00 | JSG Petersberg IIPetersberg II | : | SG Reußen | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 09:00 | TSG GW LöbejünLöbejün | : | TSV Niemberg | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 09:00 | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | : | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 09:00 | BW Wallwitz | : | JSG PetersbergPetersberg | 1 : 0 | |||
12. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 09:30 | JSG PetersbergPetersberg | : | TSG GW LöbejünLöbejün | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2024 09:30 | SG Reußen | : | BW Wallwitz | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2024 09:30 | TSV Niemberg | : | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2024 09:30 | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | : | NFC Landsberg IILandsberg II | 1 : 0 | |||
13. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 09:00 | BW Wallwitz | : | JSG Petersberg IIPetersberg II | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2024 09:00 | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | : | JSG PetersbergPetersberg | 1 : 0 | |||
So, 14.04.2024 09:00 | NFC Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | TSV Niemberg | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 27.04.2024 09:00 | TSG GW LöbejünLöbejün | : | SG Reußen | 1 : 0 | |||
14. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 09:00 | JSG Petersberg IIPetersberg II | : | TSG GW LöbejünLöbejün | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 20.04.2024 09:00 | SG Reußen | : | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 20.04.2024 09:00 | TSV Niemberg | : | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | 1 : 0 | |||
So, 21.04.2024 10:00 | JSG PetersbergPetersberg | : | NFC Landsberg IILandsberg II | 0 : 1 | |||
15. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 09:00 | TSG GW LöbejünLöbejün | : | BW Wallwitz | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 04.05.2024 09:00 | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | : | JSG Petersberg IIPetersberg II | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 04.05.2024 09:00 | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | : | JSG PetersbergPetersberg | 1 : 0 | |||
So, 05.05.2024 09:00 | NFC Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SG Reußen | 1 : 0 | |||
16. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 09:00 | BW Wallwitz | : | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 09:00 | JSG PetersbergPetersberg | : | TSV Niemberg | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 09:00 | SG Reußen | : | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 09:00 | JSG Petersberg IIPetersberg II | : | NFC Landsberg IILandsberg II | ||||
17. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 09:00 | TSG GW LöbejünLöbejün | : | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 09:00 | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | : | JSG Petersberg IIPetersberg II | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 09:00 | TSV Niemberg | : | SG Reußen | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 09:00 | NFC Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | BW Wallwitz | ||||
18. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 09:00 | JSG Petersberg IIPetersberg II | : | TSV Niemberg | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 09:00 | BW Wallwitz | : | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 09:00 | TSG GW LöbejünLöbejün | : | NFC Landsberg IILandsberg II | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 09:00 | SG Reußen | : | JSG PetersbergPetersberg |