2018/2019 |
14.ST | Sa, 23.02.2019, 14.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SV Gutenberg | 8 : 0 |
| (1) |
2016/2017 |
20.ST | So, 02.04.2017, 20.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SG Eisdorf II | 8 : 0 |
| (1) |
2014/2015 |
5.ST | So, 28.09.2014, 5.ST | TSV SW Zscherben IIZscherben II | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 1 : 3 |
| (2) |
6.ST | Sa, 04.10.2014, 6.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SV Gimritz | 7 : 0 |
| (1) |
13.ST | Sa, 06.12.2014, 13.ST | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 1 : 5 |
| (2) |
18.ST | Sa, 28.02.2015, 18.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
23.ST | Sa, 18.04.2015, 23.ST | TSV Niemberg | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
26.ST | Sa, 09.05.2015, 26.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | Eintr. TeutschenthalEintr.T´thal | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
6.ST | Sa, 28.09.2013, 6.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II | 10 : 1 |
| (1) |
9.ST | Sa, 19.10.2013, 9.ST | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 5 : 3 |
| (2) |
10.ST | Sa, 26.10.2013, 10.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | TSG GW LöbejünLöbejün | 7 : 0 |
| (1) |
12.ST | Sa, 09.11.2013, 12.ST | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
2012/2013 |
20.ST | Sa, 13.04.2013, 20.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
19.ST | Sa, 20.04.2013, 19.ST | SV Höhnstedt | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 3 : 4 |
| (2) |
16.ST | Sa, 25.05.2013, 16.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | TSG GW LöbejünLöbejün | 5 : 2 |
| (1) |
2011/2012 |
3.ST | So, 11.09.2011, 3.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | TSV SW Zscherben IIZscherben II | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
9.ST | So, 30.10.2011, 9.ST | SV Teutschenthal IISV T´thal II | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 2 : 5 a.W. |
| (1) |
11.ST | Sa, 19.11.2011, 11.ST | SG Döllnitz II | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 5 : 5 |
| (1) |
14.ST | Sa, 10.12.2011, 14.ST | SG Reußen II | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 0 : 7 |
| (1) |
16.ST | So, 04.03.2012, 16.ST | TSV SW Zscherben IIZscherben II | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 3 : 4 |
| (2) |
18.ST | So, 18.03.2012, 18.ST | FSV Raßnitz II | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 0 : 7 |
| (1) |
23.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 23.ST | LSG Kütten | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 2 : 6 |
| (1) |
24.ST | So, 13.05.2012, 24.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SG Döllnitz II | 10 : 0 |
| (1) |
2010/2011 |
7.ST | Sa, 25.09.2010, 7.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
2009/2010 |
4.ST | Sa, 29.08.2009, 4.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | Germ. SalzmündeSalzmünde | 4 : 2 |
| (3) |
6.ST | Sa, 19.09.2009, 6.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
2008/2009 |
2.ST | So, 31.08.2008, 2.ST | TSV 1990 SchochwitzSchochwitz | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
19.ST | Sa, 04.04.2009, 19.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | LSG Kütten | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Sa, 11.04.2009, 15.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | TSV 1990 SchochwitzSchochwitz | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |