SSV 90 Landsberg - Abteilung Fußball

B-Jugend : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse

1. Spieltag
So, 27.08.2023  11:00NFC LandsbergLandsbergNFC Landsberg:JEG HETZJEG HETZ9 : 5  a.W. 
So, 27.08.2023  11:00SV GroßgräfendorfG´gräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf:JSG GeiseltalJSG GeiseltalGeiseltal1 : 10 
So, 27.08.2023  11:00JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SKJSG Nördl Saalekreis:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz0 : 4 
So, 27.08.2023  11:00JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/OppinJSG Brachstedt/Oppin:Leuna/WengelsdorfLeuna/WengelsdorfJSG Leuna2 : 2 
So, 25.02.2024  11:00JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburgJSG Mers/Hohenweiden:JSG Farnstädt/QFTJSG Farnstädt/QFTFarnstädtQFT3 : 2 
2. Spieltag
So, 03.09.2023  10:00JSG GeiseltalGeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg4 : 1 
So, 03.09.2023  10:00JEG HETZJEG HETZ:JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin1 : 3  a.W. 
So, 03.09.2023  10:00SG SalzatalSG Salzatal:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz2 : 2 
So, 03.09.2023  12:00JSG Farnstädt/QFTFarnstädtQFTJSG Farnstädt/QFT:NFC LandsbergNFC LandsbergLandsberg2 : 2 
So, 15.10.2023  11:00JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SKJSG Nördl Saalekreis:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfG´gräfendorf1 : 4 
3. Spieltag
So, 10.09.2023  11:00JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburgJSG Mers/Hohenweiden:JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SK10 : 0 
So, 10.09.2023  11:00SV GroßgräfendorfG´gräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf:SG SalzatalSG Salzatal4 : 3 
So, 10.09.2023  11:00Leuna/WengelsdorfJSG LeunaLeuna/Wengelsdorf:JEG HETZJEG HETZ6 : 1  a.W. 
So, 10.09.2023  11:00JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/OppinJSG Brachstedt/Oppin:JSG Farnstädt/QFTJSG Farnstädt/QFTFarnstädtQFT0 : 3 
So, 10.09.2023  11:30NFC LandsbergLandsbergNFC Landsberg:JSG GeiseltalJSG GeiseltalGeiseltal0 : 3 
4. Spieltag
So, 17.09.2023  10:00JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SKJSG Nördl Saalekreis:NFC LandsbergNFC LandsbergLandsberg0 : 2 
So, 17.09.2023  10:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfG´gräfendorf4 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  10:00SG SalzatalSG Salzatal:JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg4 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  10:00JSG Farnstädt/QFTFarnstädtQFTJSG Farnstädt/QFT:Leuna/WengelsdorfLeuna/WengelsdorfJSG Leuna2 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  10:00JSG GeiseltalGeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin6 : 0 
5. Spieltag
So, 24.09.2023  11:00JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburgJSG Mers/Hohenweiden:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz2 : 1 
So, 24.09.2023  11:00JEG HETZJEG HETZ:JSG Farnstädt/QFTJSG Farnstädt/QFTFarnstädtQFT1 : 10  a.W. 
So, 24.09.2023  11:00NFC LandsbergLandsbergNFC Landsberg:SG SalzatalSG Salzatal2 : 2 
So, 24.09.2023  11:00Leuna/WengelsdorfJSG LeunaLeuna/Wengelsdorf:JSG GeiseltalJSG GeiseltalGeiseltal1 : 6 
So, 24.09.2023  11:00JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/OppinJSG Brachstedt/Oppin:JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SK1 : 1 
6. Spieltag
So, 01.10.2023  10:00JSG GeiseltalGeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:JEG HETZJEG HETZ17 : 0  a.W. 
So, 01.10.2023  10:00JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SKJSG Nördl Saalekreis:Leuna/WengelsdorfLeuna/WengelsdorfJSG Leuna0 : 1 
So, 01.10.2023  10:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:NFC LandsbergNFC LandsbergLandsberg4 : 3 
So, 01.10.2023  10:00SG SalzatalSG Salzatal:JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin4 : 0 
So, 01.10.2023  10:00SV GroßgräfendorfG´gräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf:JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg2 : 7 
7. Spieltag
So, 08.10.2023  10:00JSG Farnstädt/QFTFarnstädtQFTJSG Farnstädt/QFT:JSG GeiseltalJSG GeiseltalGeiseltal1 : 5 
So, 08.10.2023  10:00JEG HETZJEG HETZ:JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SK1 : 6  a.W. 
So, 08.10.2023  10:00Leuna/WengelsdorfJSG LeunaLeuna/Wengelsdorf:SG SalzatalSG Salzatal1 : 3 
So, 08.10.2023  10:00JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/OppinJSG Brachstedt/Oppin:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz0 : 1 
So, 08.10.2023  11:30NFC LandsbergLandsbergNFC Landsberg:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfG´gräfendorf0 : 5 
8. Spieltag
Di, 31.10.2023  10:00JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SKJSG Nördl Saalekreis:JSG Farnstädt/QFTJSG Farnstädt/QFTFarnstädtQFT1 : 6 
Di, 31.10.2023  10:00JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburgJSG Mers/Hohenweiden:NFC LandsbergNFC LandsbergLandsberg4 : 2 
Di, 31.10.2023  10:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:Leuna/WengelsdorfLeuna/WengelsdorfJSG Leuna7 : 0 
Di, 31.10.2023  10:00SG SalzatalSG Salzatal:JEG HETZJEG HETZ9 : 1  a.W. 
So, 25.02.2024  11:00SV GroßgräfendorfG´gräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf:JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin2 : 1 
9. Spieltag
So, 05.11.2023  11:00JEG HETZJEG HETZ:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz0 : 9  a.W. 
So, 05.11.2023  11:00Leuna/WengelsdorfJSG LeunaLeuna/Wengelsdorf:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfG´gräfendorf2 : 5 
So, 05.11.2023  11:00JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/OppinJSG Brachstedt/Oppin:JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg0 : 8 
So, 05.11.2023  11:00JSG GeiseltalGeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SK4 : 0 
So, 05.11.2023  11:00JSG Farnstädt/QFTFarnstädtQFTJSG Farnstädt/QFT:SG SalzatalSG Salzatal1 : 2 
10. Spieltag
So, 12.11.2023  11:00JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburgJSG Mers/Hohenweiden:Leuna/WengelsdorfLeuna/WengelsdorfJSG Leuna4 : 2 
So, 12.11.2023  11:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:JSG Farnstädt/QFTJSG Farnstädt/QFTFarnstädtQFT3 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  11:00SG SalzatalSG Salzatal:JSG GeiseltalJSG GeiseltalGeiseltal3 : 4 
So, 12.11.2023  11:00NFC LandsbergLandsbergNFC Landsberg:JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin2 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  11:00SV GroßgräfendorfG´gräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf:JEG HETZJEG HETZ12 : 0  a.W. 
11. Spieltag
So, 18.02.2024  11:00Leuna/WengelsdorfJSG LeunaLeuna/Wengelsdorf:NFC LandsbergNFC LandsbergLandsberg2 : 2 
So, 18.02.2024  11:00JSG Farnstädt/QFTFarnstädtQFTJSG Farnstädt/QFT:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfG´gräfendorf3 : 3 
So, 18.02.2024  11:00JSG GeiseltalGeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz3 : 0 
Fr, 01.03.2024  18:00JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SKJSG Nördl Saalekreis:SG SalzatalSG Salzatal0 : 5 
12. Spieltag
So, 03.03.2024  10:00JSG Farnstädt/QFTFarnstädtQFTJSG Farnstädt/QFT:JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg0 : 0 
So, 03.03.2024  10:00JSG GeiseltalGeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfG´gräfendorf4 : 2 
So, 03.03.2024  10:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SK3 : 0 
So, 10.03.2024  11:00Leuna/WengelsdorfJSG LeunaLeuna/Wengelsdorf:JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin5 : 3 
13. Spieltag
So, 10.03.2024  10:00JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburgJSG Mers/Hohenweiden:JSG GeiseltalJSG GeiseltalGeiseltal0 : 4 
So, 10.03.2024  10:00SV GroßgräfendorfG´gräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf:JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SK4 : 0 
So, 10.03.2024  10:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:SG SalzatalSG Salzatal2 : 1 
So, 10.03.2024  11:00NFC LandsbergLandsbergNFC Landsberg:JSG Farnstädt/QFTJSG Farnstädt/QFTFarnstädtQFT1 : 1 
14. Spieltag
So, 17.03.2024  10:00JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SKJSG Nördl Saalekreis:JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg0 : 6 
So, 17.03.2024  10:00SG SalzatalSG Salzatal:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfG´gräfendorf5 : 3 
So, 17.03.2024  10:00JSG Farnstädt/QFTFarnstädtQFTJSG Farnstädt/QFT:JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin3 : 2 
So, 17.03.2024  12:00JSG GeiseltalGeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:NFC LandsbergNFC LandsbergLandsberg5 : 0 
15. Spieltag
So, 07.04.2024  11:00NFC LandsbergLandsbergNFC Landsberg:JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SK2 : 2 
So, 07.04.2024  11:00Leuna/WengelsdorfJSG LeunaLeuna/Wengelsdorf:JSG Farnstädt/QFTJSG Farnstädt/QFTFarnstädtQFT3 : 0 
So, 07.04.2024  11:00JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/OppinJSG Brachstedt/Oppin:JSG GeiseltalJSG GeiseltalGeiseltal0 : 9 
So, 28.04.2024  11:00JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburgJSG Mers/Hohenweiden:SG SalzatalSG Salzatal3 : 5 
Mi, 08.05.2024  18:00SV GroßgräfendorfG´gräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz1 : 1 
16. Spieltag
So, 14.04.2024  10:00SG SalzatalSG Salzatal:NFC LandsbergNFC LandsbergLandsberg2 : 4 
So, 14.04.2024  10:00JSG GeiseltalGeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:Leuna/WengelsdorfLeuna/WengelsdorfJSG Leuna3 : 2 
So, 14.04.2024  10:00JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SKJSG Nördl Saalekreis:JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin3 : 2 
Mi, 01.05.2024  10:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg1 : 1 
17. Spieltag
So, 21.04.2024  11:00Leuna/WengelsdorfJSG LeunaLeuna/Wengelsdorf:JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SK8 : 2 
So, 21.04.2024  11:00JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburgJSG Mers/Hohenweiden:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfG´gräfendorf6 : 1 
Mi, 01.05.2024  10:00JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/OppinJSG Brachstedt/Oppin:SG SalzatalSG Salzatal4 : 2 
So, 02.06.2024  12:00NFC LandsbergLandsbergNFC Landsberg:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz1 : 1 
18. Spieltag
So, 05.05.2024  10:00SG SalzatalSG Salzatal:Leuna/WengelsdorfLeuna/WengelsdorfJSG Leuna2 : 4 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00SV GroßgräfendorfG´gräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf:NFC LandsbergNFC LandsbergLandsberg2 : 2 
Mi, 15.05.2024  18:00JSG GeiseltalGeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:JSG Farnstädt/QFTJSG Farnstädt/QFTFarnstädtQFT1 : 2 
Mi, 29.05.2024  18:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin1 : 0 
19. Spieltag
So, 12.05.2024  11:00JSG Farnstädt/QFTFarnstädtQFTJSG Farnstädt/QFT:JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SK0 : 2 
So, 12.05.2024  11:00NFC LandsbergLandsbergNFC Landsberg:JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg1 : 6 
So, 12.05.2024  11:00Leuna/WengelsdorfJSG LeunaLeuna/Wengelsdorf:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz0 : 3 
So, 12.05.2024  11:00JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/OppinJSG Brachstedt/Oppin:SV GroßgräfendorfSV GroßgräfendorfG´gräfendorf0 : 2 
20. Spieltag
So, 02.06.2024  10:00SV GroßgräfendorfG´gräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf:Leuna/WengelsdorfLeuna/WengelsdorfJSG Leuna3 : 3 
So, 02.06.2024  10:00JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburgJSG Mers/Hohenweiden:JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin3 : 1 
So, 02.06.2024  10:00JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SKJSG Nördl Saalekreis:JSG GeiseltalJSG GeiseltalGeiseltal1 : 6 
So, 02.06.2024  10:00SG SalzatalSG Salzatal:JSG Farnstädt/QFTJSG Farnstädt/QFTFarnstädtQFT3 : 0 
21. Spieltag
So, 09.06.2024  10:00Leuna/WengelsdorfJSG LeunaLeuna/Wengelsdorf:JSG Mers/HohenweidenJSG Mers/HohenweidenJSGMerseburg5 : 2 
So, 09.06.2024  10:00JSG Farnstädt/QFTFarnstädtQFTJSG Farnstädt/QFT:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz0 : 3 
So, 09.06.2024  10:00JSG GeiseltalGeiseltalJSG Geiseltal:SG SalzatalSG Salzatal4 : 1 
So, 09.06.2024  10:00JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/OppinJSG Brachstedt/Oppin:NFC LandsbergNFC LandsbergLandsberg2 : 0 
22. Spieltag
So, 16.06.2024  10:00SG SalzatalSG Salzatal:JSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SaalekreisJSG Nördl SK 
So, 16.06.2024  10:00SV GroßgräfendorfG´gräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf:JSG Farnstädt/QFTJSG Farnstädt/QFTFarnstädtQFT 
So, 16.06.2024  10:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:JSG GeiseltalJSG GeiseltalGeiseltal 
So, 16.06.2024  11:00NFC LandsbergLandsbergNFC Landsberg:Leuna/WengelsdorfLeuna/WengelsdorfJSG Leuna