SSV 90 Landsberg e.V.

B-Junioren : Spielplan Unionsliga SK/HAL

1. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  10:00SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation Halle:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna9 : 0 
So, 25.08.2019  11:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:Weißenschirmbach/QFTWeißenschirmbach/QFT2 : 11 
  11:30SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit Halle:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna6 : 3 
  13:00NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg:Reideburger SVReideburger SV6 : 0 
  13:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:Nietlebener SVNietlebener SV6 : 3 
2. Spieltag
So, 01.09.2019  11:00Nietlebener SVNietlebener SV:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz0 : 5 
  11:00Weißenschirmbach/QFTWeißenschirmbach/QFT:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit Halle1 : 2 
  11:30TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation Halle5 : 2 
  12:00SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg2 : 3 
Sa, 14.09.2019  11:00Reideburger SVReideburger SV:SG SpergauSG Spergau3 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  10:00SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation Halle:Weißenschirmbach/QFTWeißenschirmbach/QFT2 : 0 
So, 08.09.2019  11:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit Halle0 : 5 
  11:00Nietlebener SVNietlebener SV:Reideburger SVReideburger SV1 : 1 
  13:00NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna2 : 2 
  13:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna2 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  11:00Reideburger SVReideburger SV:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz6 : 1 
So, 22.09.2019  11:00Weißenschirmbach/QFTWeißenschirmbach/QFT:NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg6 : 4 
  11:30TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:SG SpergauSG Spergau2 : 4 
  11:30SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit Halle:SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation Halle7 : 2 
  12:00SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:Nietlebener SVNietlebener SV3 : 1 
5. Spieltag
So, 29.09.2019  11:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation Halle1 : 7 
  11:00Reideburger SVReideburger SV:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna1 : 2 
  13:00NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit Halle3 : 4 
  13:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:Weißenschirmbach/QFTWeißenschirmbach/QFT2 : 0 
So, 03.11.2019  11:00Nietlebener SVNietlebener SV:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna1 : 1 
6. Spieltag
So, 20.10.2019  11:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:Reideburger SVReideburger SV4 : 3 
  11:00SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz3 : 0 
  11:00Weißenschirmbach/QFTWeißenschirmbach/QFT:Nietlebener SVNietlebener SV10 : 3 
  11:30SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit Halle:SG SpergauSG Spergau1 : 2 
Sa, 07.12.2019  11:00NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg:SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation Halle3 : 2 
7. Spieltag
So, 27.10.2019  11:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg0 : 11 
  11:00Nietlebener SVNietlebener SV:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit Halle0 : 7 
  11:30Reideburger SVReideburger SV:Weißenschirmbach/QFTWeißenschirmbach/QFT2 : 3 
  12:00SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna1 : 5 
  13:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation Halle6 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  11:30SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit Halle:Reideburger SVReideburger SV2 : 2 
So, 10.11.2019  11:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna1 : 7 
  11:00NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg:SG SpergauSG Spergau1 : 4 
  11:00Weißenschirmbach/QFTWeißenschirmbach/QFT:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna6 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  11:30TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:Weißenschirmbach/QFTWeißenschirmbach/QFT1 : 1 
  13:00Reideburger SVReideburger SV:SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation Halle2 : 2 
  13:00Nietlebener SVNietlebener SV:NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg0 : 6 
Sa, 07.12.2019  12:00SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit Halle0 : 2 
10. Spieltag
So, 13.10.2019  11:00SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation Halle1 : 1 
So, 01.12.2019  11:00Weißenschirmbach/QFTWeißenschirmbach/QFT:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz2 : 1 
  11:00Nietlebener SVNietlebener SV:SG SpergauSG Spergau0 : 1 
  11:30Reideburger SVReideburger SV:NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg2 : 4 
So, 23.02.2020  10:30TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit Halle5 : 5 
11. Spieltag
So, 01.03.2020  13:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:Reideburger SVReideburger SV3 : 1 
  13:00NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 Beuna9 : 2 
12. Spieltag
So, 08.03.2020  11:00Weißenschirmbach/QFTWeißenschirmbach/QFT:SV Rotation HalleSV Rotation Halle4 : 1 
  11:30SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit Halle:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz8 : 1 
  12:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg2 : 1