SSV 90 Landsberg e.V.

D-Junioren : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse St. 1

1. Spieltag
Fr, 23.08.2019  17:30NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz3 : 3 
Sa, 24.08.2019  10:00FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:SG Salzatal IISG Salzatal II13 : 1 
  10:00Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünthersdorf/Zöschen:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna3 : 1 
  10:30JSG BONJSG BON:TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg1 : 3 
  10:30SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg II1 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  10:00SG Salzatal IISG Salzatal II:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers4 : 2 
  10:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:JSG BONJSG BON5 : 2 
  10:30TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz5 : 2 
  10:30TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg:Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünthersdorf/Zöschen0 : 8 
So, 01.09.2019  11:301. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg II:NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg4 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Di, 03.09.2019  18:00FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg8 : 0 
Sa, 07.09.2019  10:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg II3 : 4 
  10:00NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg:SG Salzatal IISG Salzatal II11 : 0 
  10:30JSG BONJSG BON:Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünthersdorf/Zöschen2 : 0 
So, 08.09.2019  10:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna3 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  09:30TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg0 : 6 
  10:00SG Salzatal IISG Salzatal II:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz1 : 12 
  10:001. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg II:JSG BONJSG BON0 : 2 
  10:30TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers2 : 0 
Sa, 02.11.2019  10:00Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünthersdorf/Zöschen:FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz0 : 6 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  10:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünthersdorf/Zöschen2 : 5 
  10:001. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg II:SG Salzatal IISG Salzatal II7 : 1 
  10:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna6 : 0 
  10:00NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg:TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg6 : 2 
  10:30JSG BONJSG BON:FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz8 : 4 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  10:00SG Salzatal IISG Salzatal II:JSG BONJSG BON1 : 9 
  10:00FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers5 : 2 
  10:00Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünthersdorf/Zöschen:NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg2 : 3 
  10:30TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg II0 : 7 
  10:30TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz5 : 9 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  10:001. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg II:TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg6 : 1 
  10:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünthersdorf/Zöschen4 : 7 
  10:00NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg:FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz0 : 6 
  10:30JSG BONJSG BON:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers8 : 2 
Sa, 07.12.2019  11:00SG Salzatal IISG Salzatal II:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna3 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  10:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg0 : 8 
  10:00FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz4 : 3 
  10:30JSG BONJSG BON:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna4 : 1 
  10:30TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg:SG Salzatal IISG Salzatal II5 : 3 
So, 10.11.2019  10:00Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünthersdorf/Zöschen:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg II4 : 2 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  10:00SG Salzatal IISG Salzatal II:Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünthersdorf/Zöschen1 : 3 
  10:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers5 : 1 
  11:301. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg II:FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz2 : 2 
Sa, 23.11.2019  09:30TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg3 : 0 
Di, 14.04.2020  18:00NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg:JSG BONJSG BON 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  10:00SG Salzatal IISG Salzatal II:FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz1 : 10 
  10:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg4 : 7 
  10:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünthersdorf/Zöschen3 : 4 
So, 01.12.2019  09:301. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg II:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers9 : 1 
Di, 31.03.2020  17:30TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg:JSG BONJSG BON 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  10:00FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna7 : 0 
  10:00NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg II2 : 2 
  10:00Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünthersdorf/Zöschen:TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg11 : 1 
  10:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SG Salzatal IISG Salzatal II 
  10:00JSG BONJSG BON:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz4 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:00Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünthersdorf/Zöschen:JSG BONJSG BON 
  10:001. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg II:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz5 : 2 
  10:00TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg:FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz 
  10:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers 
Fr, 27.03.2020  17:30SG Salzatal IISG Salzatal II:NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg 
13. Spieltag
Fr, 13.03.2020  10:00NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg 
  10:00JSG BONJSG BON:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg II 
  10:00FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünthersdorf/Zöschen 
  10:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:SG Salzatal IISG Salzatal II 
14. Spieltag
Fr, 13.03.2020  10:30TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg:NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg 
Sa, 21.03.2020  10:00FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:JSG BONJSG BON 
  10:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz 
  10:00SG Salzatal IISG Salzatal II:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg II 
  10:00Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünthersdorf/Zöschen:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers 
15. Spieltag
  10:00NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg:Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünthersdorf/Zöschen 
Sa, 28.03.2020  10:00JSG BONJSG BON:SG Salzatal IISG Salzatal II 
  10:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz 
  10:001. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg II:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 
  10:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg 
16. Spieltag
Mo, 13.04.2020  10:00FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg 
Sa, 18.04.2020  10:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:SG Salzatal IISG Salzatal II 
  10:00TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg II 
  10:00Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünthersdorf/Zöschen:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz 
  10:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:JSG BONJSG BON 
17. Spieltag
  10:00NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers 
Sa, 25.04.2020  10:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz 
  10:00TSV LeunaTSV Leuna:JSG BONJSG BON 
  10:00SG Salzatal IISG Salzatal II:TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg 
  10:001. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg II:Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünthersdorf/Zöschen 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 02.05.2020  10:30JSG BONJSG BON:NFC LandsbergNFC Landsberg 
Sa, 09.05.2020  10:30Günthersdorf/ZöschenGünthersdorf/Zöschen:SG Salzatal IISG Salzatal II 
  10:30SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz 
  10:30TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg:TSV LeunaTSV Leuna 
  10:30FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg II