SSV 90 Landsberg - Abteilung Fußball

F-Jugend : Spielplan Fair Play Liga St. 4

1. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2023  09:00TSG GW LöbejünLöbejünTSG GW Löbejün:JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin  o.E. 
Sa, 26.08.2023  09:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg  o.E. 
Sa, 26.08.2023  09:00NFC LandsbergLandsbergNFC Landsberg:NFC Landsberg IINFC Landsberg IILandsberg II  o.E. 
Sa, 26.08.2023  09:00JSG Petersberg IIPetersberg IIJSG Petersberg II:JSG PetersbergJSG PetersbergPetersberg  o.E. 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  09:30SG ReußenSG Reußen:JSG Petersberg IIJSG Petersberg IIPetersberg II  o.E. 
Sa, 02.09.2023  09:30TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg:TSG GW LöbejünTSG GW LöbejünLöbejün  o.E. 
Sa, 02.09.2023  09:30JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/OppinJSG Brachstedt/Oppin:NFC LandsbergNFC LandsbergLandsberg  o.E. 
Sa, 02.09.2023  09:30JSG PetersbergPetersbergJSG Petersberg:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz  o.E. 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2023  09:00TSG GW LöbejünLöbejünTSG GW Löbejün:JSG PetersbergJSG PetersbergPetersberg  o.E. 
Sa, 09.09.2023  09:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:SG ReußenSG Reußen  o.E. 
Sa, 09.09.2023  09:00NFC LandsbergLandsbergNFC Landsberg:TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg  o.E. 
So, 10.09.2023  09:00NFC Landsberg IILandsberg IINFC Landsberg II:JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin  o.E. 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  09:00JSG Petersberg IIPetersberg IIJSG Petersberg II:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz  o.E. 
Sa, 16.09.2023  09:00SG ReußenSG Reußen:TSG GW LöbejünTSG GW LöbejünLöbejün  o.E. 
Sa, 16.09.2023  09:30TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg:NFC Landsberg IINFC Landsberg IILandsberg II  o.E. 
So, 17.09.2023  10:00JSG PetersbergPetersbergJSG Petersberg:NFC LandsbergNFC LandsbergLandsberg  o.E. 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  09:00TSG GW LöbejünLöbejünTSG GW Löbejün:JSG Petersberg IIJSG Petersberg IIPetersberg II  o.E. 
Sa, 23.09.2023  09:00NFC LandsbergLandsbergNFC Landsberg:SG ReußenSG Reußen  o.E. 
Sa, 23.09.2023  09:00JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/OppinJSG Brachstedt/Oppin:TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg  o.E. 
So, 24.09.2023  09:00NFC Landsberg IILandsberg IINFC Landsberg II:JSG PetersbergJSG PetersbergPetersberg  o.E. 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2023  09:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:TSG GW LöbejünTSG GW LöbejünLöbejün  o.E. 
Sa, 30.09.2023  09:00JSG Petersberg IIPetersberg IIJSG Petersberg II:NFC LandsbergNFC LandsbergLandsberg  o.E. 
Sa, 30.09.2023  09:00SG ReußenSG Reußen:NFC Landsberg IINFC Landsberg IILandsberg II  o.E. 
Sa, 30.09.2023  09:00JSG PetersbergPetersbergJSG Petersberg:JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin  o.E. 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2023  09:00NFC LandsbergLandsbergNFC Landsberg:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz  o.E. 
Sa, 07.10.2023  09:00TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg:JSG PetersbergJSG PetersbergPetersberg  o.E. 
Sa, 07.10.2023  09:00JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/OppinJSG Brachstedt/Oppin:SG ReußenSG Reußen  o.E. 
So, 08.10.2023  09:00NFC Landsberg IILandsberg IINFC Landsberg II:JSG Petersberg IIJSG Petersberg IIPetersberg II  o.E. 
8. Spieltag
Di, 31.10.2023  09:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:NFC Landsberg IINFC Landsberg IILandsberg II  o.E. 
Di, 31.10.2023  09:00JSG Petersberg IIPetersberg IIJSG Petersberg II:JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin  o.E. 
Di, 31.10.2023  09:00SG ReußenSG Reußen:TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg  o.E. 
Sa, 02.03.2024  09:00NFC LandsbergLandsbergNFC Landsberg:TSG GW LöbejünTSG GW LöbejünLöbejün 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  09:30TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg:JSG Petersberg IIJSG Petersberg IIPetersberg II  o.E. 
Sa, 04.11.2023  09:30JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/OppinJSG Brachstedt/Oppin:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz  o.E. 
Sa, 04.11.2023  09:30JSG PetersbergPetersbergJSG Petersberg:SG ReußenSG Reußen  o.E. 
So, 05.11.2023  09:00NFC Landsberg IILandsberg IINFC Landsberg II:TSG GW LöbejünTSG GW LöbejünLöbejün  o.E. 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  09:00JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/OppinJSG Brachstedt/Oppin:TSG GW LöbejünTSG GW LöbejünLöbejün 
Sa, 09.03.2024  09:00TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz 
Sa, 09.03.2024  09:00NFC Landsberg IILandsberg IINFC Landsberg II:NFC LandsbergNFC LandsbergLandsberg 
Sa, 09.03.2024  09:00JSG PetersbergPetersbergJSG Petersberg:JSG Petersberg IIJSG Petersberg IIPetersberg II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  09:00JSG Petersberg IIPetersberg IIJSG Petersberg II:SG ReußenSG Reußen 
Sa, 16.03.2024  09:00TSG GW LöbejünLöbejünTSG GW Löbejün:TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg 
Sa, 16.03.2024  09:00NFC LandsbergLandsbergNFC Landsberg:JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin 
Sa, 16.03.2024  09:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:JSG PetersbergJSG PetersbergPetersberg 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  09:30JSG PetersbergPetersbergJSG Petersberg:TSG GW LöbejünTSG GW LöbejünLöbejün 
Sa, 06.04.2024  09:30SG ReußenSG Reußen:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz 
Sa, 06.04.2024  09:30TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg:NFC LandsbergNFC LandsbergLandsberg 
Sa, 06.04.2024  09:30JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/OppinJSG Brachstedt/Oppin:NFC Landsberg IINFC Landsberg IILandsberg II 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  09:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:JSG Petersberg IIJSG Petersberg IIPetersberg II 
Sa, 13.04.2024  09:00TSG GW LöbejünLöbejünTSG GW Löbejün:SG ReußenSG Reußen 
Sa, 13.04.2024  09:00NFC LandsbergLandsbergNFC Landsberg:JSG PetersbergJSG PetersbergPetersberg 
So, 14.04.2024  09:00NFC Landsberg IILandsberg IINFC Landsberg II:TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  09:00JSG Petersberg IIPetersberg IIJSG Petersberg II:TSG GW LöbejünTSG GW LöbejünLöbejün 
Sa, 20.04.2024  09:00SG ReußenSG Reußen:NFC LandsbergNFC LandsbergLandsberg 
Sa, 20.04.2024  09:00TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg:JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin 
So, 21.04.2024  10:00JSG PetersbergPetersbergJSG Petersberg:NFC Landsberg IINFC Landsberg IILandsberg II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  09:00TSG GW LöbejünLöbejünTSG GW Löbejün:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz 
Sa, 04.05.2024  09:00NFC LandsbergLandsbergNFC Landsberg:JSG Petersberg IIJSG Petersberg IIPetersberg II 
Sa, 04.05.2024  09:00JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/OppinJSG Brachstedt/Oppin:JSG PetersbergJSG PetersbergPetersberg 
So, 05.05.2024  09:00NFC Landsberg IILandsberg IINFC Landsberg II:SG ReußenSG Reußen 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  09:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:NFC LandsbergNFC LandsbergLandsberg 
Sa, 11.05.2024  09:00JSG PetersbergPetersbergJSG Petersberg:TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg 
Sa, 11.05.2024  09:00SG ReußenSG Reußen:JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin 
Sa, 11.05.2024  09:00JSG Petersberg IIPetersberg IIJSG Petersberg II:NFC Landsberg IINFC Landsberg IILandsberg II 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  09:00TSG GW LöbejünLöbejünTSG GW Löbejün:NFC LandsbergNFC LandsbergLandsberg 
Sa, 01.06.2024  09:00JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/OppinJSG Brachstedt/Oppin:JSG Petersberg IIJSG Petersberg IIPetersberg II 
Sa, 01.06.2024  09:00TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg:SG ReußenSG Reußen 
So, 02.06.2024  09:00NFC Landsberg IILandsberg IINFC Landsberg II:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  09:00JSG Petersberg IIPetersberg IIJSG Petersberg II:TSV NiembergTSV Niemberg 
Sa, 08.06.2024  09:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:JSG Brachstedt/OppinJSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin 
Sa, 08.06.2024  09:00TSG GW LöbejünLöbejünTSG GW Löbejün:NFC Landsberg IINFC Landsberg IILandsberg II 
Sa, 08.06.2024  09:00SG ReußenSG Reußen:JSG PetersbergJSG PetersbergPetersberg