Fair Play Liga St. 4 2023/2024 (Nachwuchs)
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 26.08.2023, 1 | BW Wallwitz | : | TSV Niemberg | 0 : 1 | |
2 | Sa, 02.09.2023, 2 | JSG PetersbergPetersberg | : | BW Wallwitz | 1 : 0 | |
3 | Sa, 09.09.2023, 3 | BW Wallwitz | : | SG Reußen | 1 : 0 | |
4 | Sa, 16.09.2023, 4 | JSG Petersberg IIPetersberg II | : | BW Wallwitz | 0 : 1 | |
6 | Sa, 30.09.2023, 6 | BW Wallwitz | : | TSG GW LöbejünLöbejün | 0 : 1 | |
7 | Sa, 07.10.2023, 7 | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | : | BW Wallwitz | 1 : 0 | |
8 | Di, 31.10.2023, 8 | BW Wallwitz | : | NFC Landsberg IILandsberg II | 0 : 1 | |
9 | Sa, 04.11.2023, 9 | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin | : | BW Wallwitz | 1 : 0 | |
10 | Sa, 09.03.2024, 10 | TSV Niemberg | : | BW Wallwitz | 1 : 0 | |
11 | Sa, 16.03.2024, 11 | BW Wallwitz | : | JSG PetersbergPetersberg | 1 : 0 | |
12 | Sa, 06.04.2024, 12 | SG Reußen | : | BW Wallwitz | 0 : 1 | |
13 | Sa, 13.04.2024, 13 | BW Wallwitz | : | JSG Petersberg IIPetersberg II | 1 : 0 | |
15 | Sa, 04.05.2024, 15 | TSG GW LöbejünLöbejün | : | BW Wallwitz | 1 : 0 | |
16 | Sa, 11.05.2024, 16 | BW Wallwitz | : | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | ||
17 | So, 02.06.2024, 17 | NFC Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | BW Wallwitz | ||
18 | Sa, 08.06.2024, 18 | BW Wallwitz | : | JSG Brachstedt/OppinBrach/Oppin |
Tabelle
1. | JSG Brachstedt/Oppin | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 12 | : | 1 | +11 | 36 | ||||
2. | NFC Landsberg | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 12 | : | 2 | +10 | 36 | ||||
3. | TSG GW Löbejün | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 9 | : | 6 | +3 | 25 | ||||
4. | TSV Niemberg | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 8 | : | 6 | +2 | 22 | ||||
5. | JSG Petersberg | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | : | 7 | +0 | 21 | ||||
6. | NFC Landsberg II | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 5 | : | 7 | -2 | 15 | ||||
7. | BW Wallwitz | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 5 | : | 8 | -3 | 15 | ||||
8. | SG Reußen | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | : | 11 | -9 | 4 | ||||
9. | JSG Petersberg II | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | : | 13 | -12 | 1 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel verloren
1 Spiel nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 1 : 0 gegen JSG Petersberg II
(H) 1 : 0 gegen JSG Petersberg
(H) 1 : 0 gegen SG Reußen
(A) 1 : 0 gegen SG Reußen
(A) 1 : 0 gegen JSG Petersberg II
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 0 : 1 gegen NFC Landsberg II
(H) 0 : 1 gegen TSG GW Löbejün
(H) 0 : 1 gegen TSV Niemberg
(A) 0 : 1 gegen TSG GW Löbejün
(A) 0 : 1 gegen TSV Niemberg
(A) 0 : 1 gegen JSG Brachstedt/Oppin
(A) 0 : 1 gegen NFC Landsberg
(A) 0 : 1 gegen JSG Petersberg
Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SSV Landsberg
2023/2024 | 7.ST | Sa, 07.10.2023, 7.ST | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | : | BW Wallwitz | 1 : 0 | ||
8.ST | Di, 31.10.2023, 8.ST | BW Wallwitz | : | NFC Landsberg IILandsberg II | 0 : 1 | |||
2022/2023 | 8.ST | Sa, 25.03.2023, 8.ST | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | : | BW Wallwitz | o.E. | ||
17.ST | Sa, 03.06.2023, 17.ST | BW Wallwitz | : | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | o.E. | |||
2020/2021 | 5.ST | Sa, 10.10.2020, 5.ST | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | : | JSG Nördl. SaalkreisNördl. SK | 1 : 0 | ||
2018/2019 | 4.ST | Sa, 15.09.2018, 4.ST | Wallwitz/NauendorfWallw./Nauen | : | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | o.E. | ||
13.ST | Sa, 23.03.2019, 13.ST | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | : | Wallwitz/NauendorfWallw./Nauen | o.E. | |||
2016/2017 | 4.ST | Sa, 24.09.2016, 4.ST | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | : | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | 0 : 10 | ||
11.ST | Sa, 22.04.2017, 11.ST | NFC LandsbergLandsberg | : | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | 6 : 0 |