1.Herren : Spielplan Kreisliga (2001/2002)
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 18.08.2001 15:00 | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | : | SV RothenburgRothenburg | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 18.08.2001 15:00 | SG Großkugel | : | LSG Lieskau | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 18.08.2001 15:00 | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | : | SV Sietzsch | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 18.08.2001 15:00 | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | : | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 18.08.2001 15:00 | SSV Neutz | : | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 18.08.2001 15:00 | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | : | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 18.08.2001 15:00 | LSG Kütten | : | SG Dölbau | 2 : 2 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 01.09.2001 15:00 | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | : | SG Großkugel | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 01.09.2001 15:00 | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | : | SSV Neutz | 2 : 6 | |||
Sa, 01.09.2001 15:00 | SG Dölbau | : | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | 1 : 4 | |||
So, 02.09.2001 15:00 | SV Sietzsch | : | LSG Kütten | 0 : 4 | |||
So, 02.09.2001 15:00 | SV RothenburgRothenburg | : | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | 5 : 1 | |||
Sa, 06.10.2001 15:00 | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | : | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 06.10.2001 15:00 | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | : | SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt | 5 : 2 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 08.09.2001 15:00 | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | : | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 08.09.2001 15:00 | SG Großkugel | : | SV RothenburgRothenburg | 5 : 4 | |||
Sa, 08.09.2001 15:00 | LSG Lieskau | : | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 08.09.2001 15:00 | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | : | SV Sietzsch | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 08.09.2001 15:00 | SSV Neutz | : | SG Dölbau | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 08.09.2001 15:00 | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | : | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | 7 : 0 | |||
Sa, 08.09.2001 15:00 | LSG Kütten | : | SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt | 0 : 2 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 15.09.2001 15:00 | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | : | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 15.09.2001 15:00 | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | : | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 15.09.2001 15:00 | SG Dölbau | : | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 15.09.2001 15:00 | SV Sietzsch | : | SSV Neutz | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 15.09.2001 15:00 | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | : | SG Großkugel | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 15.09.2001 15:00 | SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt | : | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 15.09.2001 15:00 | LSG Lieskau | : | LSG Kütten | 4 : 1 | |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 22.09.2001 15:00 | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | : | SG Großkugel | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 22.09.2001 15:00 | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | : | SV Sietzsch | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 22.09.2001 15:00 | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | : | SG Dölbau | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 22.09.2001 15:00 | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | : | SV RothenburgRothenburg | 7 : 0 | |||
Sa, 22.09.2001 15:00 | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | : | LSG Lieskau | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 22.09.2001 15:00 | SSV Neutz | : | SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 22.09.2001 15:00 | LSG Kütten | : | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | 0 : 1 | |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 29.09.2001 15:00 | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | : | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 29.09.2001 15:00 | SG Dölbau | : | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 29.09.2001 15:00 | SV Sietzsch | : | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 29.09.2001 15:00 | SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt | : | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 29.09.2001 15:00 | LSG Lieskau | : | SSV Neutz | 7 : 1 | |||
Sa, 29.09.2001 15:00 | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | : | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | 0 : 5 | |||
Sa, 29.09.2001 15:00 | SV RothenburgRothenburg | : | LSG Kütten | 1 : 5 | |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 13.10.2001 15:00 | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | : | LSG Lieskau | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 13.10.2001 15:00 | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | : | SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 13.10.2001 15:00 | SG Dölbau | : | SV Sietzsch | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 13.10.2001 15:00 | SG Großkugel | : | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | 0 : 4 | |||
Sa, 13.10.2001 15:00 | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | : | SV RothenburgRothenburg | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 13.10.2001 15:00 | SSV Neutz | : | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | 5 : 0 | |||
Sa, 13.10.2001 15:00 | LSG Kütten | : | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | 7 : 4 | |||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 20.10.2001 14:00 | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | : | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 20.10.2001 14:00 | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | : | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 20.10.2001 14:00 | SV Sietzsch | : | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 20.10.2001 14:00 | SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt | : | SG Dölbau | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 20.10.2001 14:00 | LSG Lieskau | : | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 20.10.2001 14:00 | SV RothenburgRothenburg | : | SSV Neutz | 4 : 3 | |||
Sa, 20.10.2001 14:00 | SG Großkugel | : | LSG Kütten | 1 : 1 | |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 27.10.2001 14:00 | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | : | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | 3 : 3 | |||
Sa, 27.10.2001 14:00 | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | : | SV RothenburgRothenburg | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 27.10.2001 14:00 | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | : | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 27.10.2001 14:00 | SG Dölbau | : | LSG Lieskau | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 27.10.2001 14:00 | SV Sietzsch | : | SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 27.10.2001 14:00 | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | : | SG Großkugel | 3 : 4 | |||
Sa, 27.10.2001 14:00 | SSV Neutz | : | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | 3 : 1 | |||
10. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 03.11.2001 14:00 | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | : | SG Dölbau | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 03.11.2001 14:00 | SG Großkugel | : | SSV Neutz | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 03.11.2001 14:00 | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | : | LSG Kütten | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 03.11.2001 14:00 | LSG Lieskau | : | SV Sietzsch | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 03.11.2001 14:00 | SV RothenburgRothenburg | : | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 03.11.2001 14:00 | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | : | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | 4 : 5 | |||
Sa, 03.11.2001 14:00 | SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt | : | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | 3 : 3 | |||
11. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 10.11.2001 14:00 | SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt | : | LSG Lieskau | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 10.11.2001 14:00 | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | : | SG Großkugel | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 10.11.2001 14:00 | SG Dölbau | : | SV RothenburgRothenburg | 6 : 4 | |||
Sa, 10.11.2001 14:00 | SV Sietzsch | : | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | 2 : 4 | |||
Sa, 10.11.2001 14:00 | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | : | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | 2 : 4 | |||
Sa, 10.11.2001 14:00 | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | : | LSG Kütten | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 10.11.2001 14:00 | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | : | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | 0 : 0 | |||
12. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 24.11.2001 14:00 | SV RothenburgRothenburg | : | SV Sietzsch | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 24.11.2001 14:00 | LSG Lieskau | : | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 24.11.2001 14:00 | LSG Kütten | : | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | 4 : 0 | |||
Sa, 24.11.2001 14:00 | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | : | SSV Neutz | 6 : 1 | |||
Sa, 24.11.2001 14:00 | SG Großkugel | : | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 24.11.2001 14:00 | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | : | SG Dölbau | 1 : 5 | |||
Sa, 24.11.2001 14:00 | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | : | SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt | 1 : 6 | |||
13. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 01.12.2001 14:00 | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | : | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 01.12.2001 14:00 | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | : | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 01.12.2001 14:00 | SG Dölbau | : | SG Großkugel | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 01.12.2001 14:00 | SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt | : | SV RothenburgRothenburg | 10 : 2 | |||
Sa, 01.12.2001 14:00 | LSG Lieskau | : | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 01.12.2001 14:00 | SV Sietzsch | : | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 01.12.2001 14:00 | SSV Neutz | : | LSG Kütten | 4 : 0 | |||
14. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 08.12.2001 14:00 | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | : | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 08.12.2001 14:00 | SG Großkugel | : | SV Sietzsch | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 08.12.2001 14:00 | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | : | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 08.12.2001 14:00 | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | : | SSV Neutz | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 08.12.2001 14:00 | SV RothenburgRothenburg | : | LSG Lieskau | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 08.12.2001 14:00 | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | : | SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 08.12.2001 14:00 | LSG Kütten | : | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | 0 : 0 | |||
15. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 15.12.2001 14:00 | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | : | SV RothenburgRothenburg | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 15.12.2001 14:00 | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | : | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 15.12.2001 14:00 | SG Dölbau | : | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 15.12.2001 14:00 | SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt | : | SG Großkugel | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 15.12.2001 14:00 | SSV Neutz | : | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 15.12.2001 14:00 | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | : | LSG Kütten | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 15.12.2001 14:00 | LSG Lieskau | : | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | 0 : 1 | |||
16. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 12.01.2002 14:00 | SV RothenburgRothenburg | : | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | 4 : 6 | |||
Sa, 12.01.2002 14:00 | LSG Lieskau | : | SG Großkugel | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 12.01.2002 14:00 | SV Sietzsch | : | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | 0 : 6 | |||
Sa, 12.01.2002 14:00 | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | : | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | 2 : 5 | |||
Sa, 12.01.2002 14:00 | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | : | SSV Neutz | 2 : 5 | |||
Sa, 12.01.2002 14:00 | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | : | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 12.01.2002 14:00 | SG Dölbau | : | LSG Kütten | 4 : 2 | |||
17. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 09.02.2002 14:00 | SG Großkugel | : | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.02.2002 14:00 | SSV Neutz | : | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | 5 : 6 | |||
Sa, 09.02.2002 14:00 | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | : | SG Dölbau | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 09.02.2002 14:00 | LSG Kütten | : | SV Sietzsch | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 09.02.2002 14:00 | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | : | SV RothenburgRothenburg | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 09.02.2002 14:00 | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | : | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.02.2002 14:00 | SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt | : | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | 2 : 1 | |||
18. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 23.02.2002 14:00 | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | : | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 23.02.2002 14:00 | SV RothenburgRothenburg | : | SG Großkugel | 5 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.02.2002 14:00 | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | : | LSG Lieskau | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.02.2002 14:00 | SV Sietzsch | : | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.02.2002 14:00 | SG Dölbau | : | SSV Neutz | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 23.02.2002 14:00 | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | : | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 23.02.2002 14:00 | SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt | : | LSG Kütten | 1 : 0 | |||
19. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 02.03.2002 15:00 | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | : | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2002 15:00 | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | : | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | 2 : 4 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2002 15:00 | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | : | SG Dölbau | 4 : 0 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2002 15:00 | SSV Neutz | : | SV Sietzsch | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2002 15:00 | SG Großkugel | : | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2002 15:00 | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | : | SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt | 1 : 6 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2002 15:00 | LSG Kütten | : | LSG Lieskau | 1 : 0 | |||
20. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 09.03.2002 15:00 | SG Großkugel | : | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2002 15:00 | SV Sietzsch | : | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2002 15:00 | SG Dölbau | : | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2002 15:00 | SV RothenburgRothenburg | : | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2002 15:00 | LSG Lieskau | : | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | 5 : 2 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2002 15:00 | SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt | : | SSV Neutz | 4 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2002 15:00 | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | : | LSG Kütten | 3 : 0 | |||
21. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.03.2002 15:00 | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | : | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2002 15:00 | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | : | SG Dölbau | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2002 15:00 | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | : | SV Sietzsch | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2002 15:00 | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | : | SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2002 15:00 | SSV Neutz | : | LSG Lieskau | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2002 15:00 | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | : | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2002 15:00 | LSG Kütten | : | SV RothenburgRothenburg | 1 : 1 | |||
22. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 23.03.2002 15:00 | LSG Lieskau | : | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2002 15:00 | SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt | : | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2002 15:00 | SV Sietzsch | : | SG Dölbau | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2002 15:00 | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | : | SG Großkugel | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2002 15:00 | SV RothenburgRothenburg | : | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2002 15:00 | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | : | SSV Neutz | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2002 15:00 | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | : | LSG Kütten | 3 : 1 | |||
23. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 06.04.2002 15:00 | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | : | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2002 15:00 | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | : | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | 3 : 4 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2002 15:00 | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | : | SV Sietzsch | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2002 15:00 | SG Dölbau | : | SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2002 15:00 | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | : | LSG Lieskau | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2002 15:00 | SSV Neutz | : | SV RothenburgRothenburg | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2002 15:00 | LSG Kütten | : | SG Großkugel | 1 : 1 | |||
24. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 13.04.2002 15:00 | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | : | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | 8 : 0 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2002 15:00 | SV RothenburgRothenburg | : | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2002 15:00 | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | : | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2002 15:00 | LSG Lieskau | : | SG Dölbau | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2002 15:00 | SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt | : | SV Sietzsch | 4 : 0 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2002 15:00 | SG Großkugel | : | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2002 15:00 | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | : | SSV Neutz | 3 : 1 | |||
25. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 20.04.2002 15:00 | SG Dölbau | : | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 20.04.2002 15:00 | SSV Neutz | : | SG Großkugel | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 20.04.2002 15:00 | LSG Kütten | : | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 20.04.2002 15:00 | SV Sietzsch | : | LSG Lieskau | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 20.04.2002 15:00 | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | : | SV RothenburgRothenburg | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 20.04.2002 15:00 | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | : | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 20.04.2002 15:00 | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | : | SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt | 1 : 2 | |||
26. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 27.04.2002 15:00 | LSG Lieskau | : | SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 27.04.2002 15:00 | SG Großkugel | : | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 27.04.2002 15:00 | SV RothenburgRothenburg | : | SG Dölbau | 8 : 2 | |||
Sa, 27.04.2002 15:00 | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | : | SV Sietzsch | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 27.04.2002 15:00 | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | : | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | 5 : 0 | |||
Sa, 27.04.2002 15:00 | LSG Kütten | : | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 27.04.2002 15:00 | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | : | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | 2 : 3 | |||
27. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 04.05.2002 15:00 | SV Sietzsch | : | SV RothenburgRothenburg | 6 : 3 | |||
Sa, 04.05.2002 15:00 | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | : | LSG Lieskau | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 04.05.2002 15:00 | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | : | LSG Kütten | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 04.05.2002 15:00 | SSV Neutz | : | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 04.05.2002 15:00 | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | : | SG Großkugel | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 04.05.2002 15:00 | SG Dölbau | : | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | 4 : 0 | |||
Sa, 04.05.2002 15:00 | SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt | : | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | 3 : 4 | |||
28. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 11.05.2002 15:00 | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | : | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 11.05.2002 15:00 | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | : | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 11.05.2002 15:00 | SG Großkugel | : | SG Dölbau | 4 : 0 | |||
Sa, 11.05.2002 15:00 | SV RothenburgRothenburg | : | SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt | 3 : 6 | |||
Sa, 11.05.2002 15:00 | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | : | LSG Lieskau | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 11.05.2002 15:00 | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | : | SV Sietzsch | 3 : 5 | |||
Sa, 11.05.2002 15:00 | LSG Kütten | : | SSV Neutz | 3 : 2 | |||
29. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 25.05.2002 15:00 | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | : | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 25.05.2002 15:00 | SV Sietzsch | : | SG Großkugel | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 25.05.2002 15:00 | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | : | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 25.05.2002 15:00 | SSV Neutz | : | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 25.05.2002 15:00 | LSG Lieskau | : | SV RothenburgRothenburg | 2 : 4 | |||
Sa, 25.05.2002 15:00 | SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt | : | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | 7 : 2 | |||
Sa, 25.05.2002 15:00 | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | : | LSG Kütten | 0 : 2 | |||
30. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 01.06.2002 15:00 | SV RothenburgRothenburg | : | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | 5 : 1 | |||
Sa, 01.06.2002 15:00 | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | : | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 01.06.2002 15:00 | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | : | SG Dölbau | 5 : 5 | |||
Sa, 01.06.2002 15:00 | SG Großkugel | : | SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 01.06.2002 15:00 | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | : | SSV Neutz | 4 : 4 | |||
Sa, 01.06.2002 15:00 | LSG Kütten | : | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | 3 : 3 | |||
Sa, 01.06.2002 15:00 | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | : | LSG Lieskau | 2 : 8 |