2018/2019 |
12.ST | Sa, 01.12.2018, 12.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SV Sietzsch | 3 : 2 |
|
2017/2018 |
| Mi, 09.08.2017, | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SG Einheit Halle IIEinh. Halle II | 3 : 1 |
|
QR | So, 03.09.2017, QR | TSV Schochwitz IISchochwitz II | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 1 : 6 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 28.10.2017, 9.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SG Döllnitz | 0 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 16.12.2017, 15.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | 1 : 0 |
|
2016/2017 |
12.ST | So, 27.11.2016, 12.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | TSV 78 HollebenTSV Holleben | 4 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 03.12.2016, 13.ST | TSG GW LöbejünLöbejün | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 1 : 1 |
|
2015/2016 |
15.ST | Sa, 05.12.2015, 15.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | 3 : 5 |
|
2014/2015 |
16.ST | Sa, 14.02.2015, 16.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SG Döllnitz | 3 : 1 |
|
2013/2014 |
10.ST | Sa, 26.10.2013, 10.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | TSG GW LöbejünLöbejün | 7 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 08.03.2014, 18.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | TSV 78 HollebenTSV Holleben | 2 : 1 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 26.04.2014, 24.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | 3 : 1 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 17.05.2014, 27.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | 9 : 0 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 31.05.2014, 29.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | TSV Niemberg | 2 : 3 |
|
2012/2013 |
4.ST | Sa, 22.09.2012, 4.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | 2 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 06.10.2012, 6.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SV Höhnstedt | 5 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 10.11.2012, 11.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SG Döllnitz | 2 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 01.12.2012, 13.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | TSV 78 HollebenTSV Holleben | 2 : 2 |
|
HF | Mi, 24.04.2013, HF | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | VfB IMO Merseburg IIIMO Merseb. II | 3 : 5 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 08.06.2013, 14.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | 3 : 2 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 22.06.2013, 26.ST | TSV 78 HollebenTSV Holleben | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 3 : 5 |
|
2011/2012 |
8.ST | So, 23.10.2011, 8.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | TSV Niemberg | 4 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 06.11.2011, 10.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | LSG Kütten | 3 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 19.11.2011, 11.ST | SG Döllnitz II | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 5 : 5 |
|
16.ST | So, 04.03.2012, 16.ST | TSV SW Zscherben IIZscherben II | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 3 : 4 |
|
17.ST | So, 11.03.2012, 17.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | VSG Oppin | 2 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 18.03.2012, 18.ST | FSV Raßnitz II | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 0 : 7 |
|
19.ST | So, 25.03.2012, 19.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | FSV Dieskau 05FSV Dieskau | 5 : 0 |
|
20.ST | So, 01.04.2012, 20.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II | 2 : 3 |
|
23.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 23.ST | LSG Kütten | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 2 : 6 |
|
24.ST | So, 13.05.2012, 24.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SG Döllnitz II | 10 : 0 |
|
25.ST | So, 03.06.2012, 25.ST | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 1 : 6 |
|
26.ST | So, 10.06.2012, 26.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SV Sietzsch | 3 : 1 |
|
2010/2011 |
2.ST | Sa, 21.08.2010, 2.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | 3 : 3 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 28.08.2010, 3.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | 2 : 3 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 04.09.2010, 4.ST | SG Großkugel | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 1 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 11.09.2010, 5.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | 1 : 3 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 25.09.2010, 7.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | 2 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 02.10.2010, 8.ST | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 2 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 23.10.2010, 10.ST | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 2 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 30.10.2010, 11.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | TSV 78 HollebenTSV Holleben | 1 : 5 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 21.05.2011, 24.ST | TSV 78 HollebenTSV Holleben | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 2 : 2 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 28.05.2011, 25.ST | SG Dölbau 90 | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 0 : 3 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 04.06.2011, 26.ST | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 2 : 5 |
|
2009/2010 |
23.ST | Sa, 15.05.2010, 23.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | TSV 78 HollebenTSV Holleben | 2 : 0 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 29.05.2010, 24.ST | SG Großkugel | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 2 : 3 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 05.06.2010, 25.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | Wettiner SV 1920Wettin | 1 : 1 |
|