SSV 90 Landsberg - Abteilung Fußball

2.Herren : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Fr, 19.08.2022  18:30BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau2 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV ZöschenSV Zöschen:SV Bad DürrenbergSV Bad DürrenbergDürrenberg6 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II3 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau0 : 6 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II1 : 2
So, 21.08.2022  14:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz4 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 26.08.2022  18:30SSV Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV Landsberg II:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln1 : 3
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden0 : 2 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV Bad DürrenbergDürrenbergSV Bad Dürrenberg:SG DölbauSG Dölbau2 : 4 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers3 : 3 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00SV ZöschenSV Zöschen:LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau4 : 0 
Do, 03.11.2022  15:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt 
3. Spieltag
Mi, 07.09.2022  18:00SV ZöschenSV Zöschen:SG DölbauSG Dölbau3 : 1 
Mi, 07.09.2022  18:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II4 : 0 
Mi, 07.09.2022  18:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz5 : 2 
Mi, 07.09.2022  18:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II0 : 3 
Mi, 07.09.2022  18:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau2 : 4 
Mi, 07.09.2022  18:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II6 : 3
4. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  12:30FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden3 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  12:30SSV Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV Landsberg II:LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau1 : 3
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Merseburg-MeuschauMer-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt2 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln1 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz0 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV Bad DürrenbergDürrenbergSV Bad Dürrenberg:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers6 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  12:30BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau4 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II8 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau1 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:SV Bad DürrenbergSV Bad DürrenbergDürrenberg0 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SG DölbauSG Dölbau2 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz2 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  12:30SSV Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV Landsberg II:SV ZöschenSV Zöschen1 : 6
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Merseburg-MeuschauMer-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln1 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz7 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau1 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt2 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV Bad DürrenbergDürrenbergSV Bad Dürrenberg:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden3 : 5 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV ZöschenSV Zöschen:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:SV Bad DürrenbergSV Bad DürrenbergDürrenberg 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:SG DölbauSG Dölbau 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00SSV Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV Landsberg II:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Merseburg-MeuschauMer-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:SV ZöschenSV Zöschen 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV Bad DürrenbergDürrenbergSV Bad Dürrenberg:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SSV Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV Landsberg II:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau:SV Bad DürrenbergSV Bad DürrenbergDürrenberg 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:SG DölbauSG Dölbau 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00SV ZöschenSV Zöschen:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00Merseburg-MeuschauMer-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:SV ZöschenSV Zöschen 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:30BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau 
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:30SSV Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV Landsberg II:SV Bad DürrenbergSV Bad DürrenbergDürrenberg 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV ZöschenSV Zöschen:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Merseburg-MeuschauMer-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:SV ZöschenSV Zöschen 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SV Bad DürrenbergDürrenbergSV Bad Dürrenberg:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  11:30BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:SG DölbauSG Dölbau 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SV ZöschenSV Zöschen:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden 
So, 27.11.2022  14:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:SV Bad DürrenbergSV Bad DürrenbergDürrenberg 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00SV ZöschenSV Zöschen:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00SV Bad DürrenbergDürrenbergSV Bad Dürrenberg:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 10.12.2022  13:00Merseburg-MeuschauMer-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:SV Bad DürrenbergSV Bad DürrenbergDürrenberg 
Sa, 10.12.2022  13:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:SG DölbauSG Dölbau 
Sa, 10.12.2022  13:00SSV Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV Landsberg II:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt 
Sa, 10.12.2022  13:00LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln 
Sa, 10.12.2022  13:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:SV ZöschenSV Zöschen 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 18.02.2023  14:00SV Bad DürrenbergDürrenbergSV Bad Dürrenberg:SV ZöschenSV Zöschen 
Sa, 18.02.2023  14:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt 
Sa, 18.02.2023  14:00Merseburg-MeuschauMer-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:SG DölbauSG Dölbau 
Sa, 18.02.2023  14:00SSV Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV Landsberg II:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden 
Sa, 18.02.2023  14:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers 
So, 19.02.2023  14:00LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:SV Bad DürrenbergSV Bad DürrenbergDürrenberg 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau:SV ZöschenSV Zöschen 
So, 26.02.2023  14:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:SV ZöschenSV Zöschen 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00Merseburg-MeuschauMer-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00SSV Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV Landsberg II:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  15:00LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau 
Sa, 11.03.2023  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz 
Sa, 11.03.2023  15:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SV Bad DürrenbergSV Bad DürrenbergDürrenberg 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  15:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln 
Sa, 18.03.2023  15:00Merseburg-MeuschauMer-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden 
Sa, 18.03.2023  15:00SV Bad DürrenbergDürrenbergSV Bad Dürrenberg:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt 
Sa, 18.03.2023  15:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz 
Sa, 18.03.2023  15:00LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II 
So, 19.03.2023  14:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.2023  12:30FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau 
Sa, 15.04.2023  14:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SV ZöschenSV Zöschen 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SV Bad DürrenbergDürrenbergSV Bad Dürrenberg:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00Merseburg-MeuschauMer-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  12:30SSV Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV Landsberg II:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00SV ZöschenSV Zöschen:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:SG DölbauSG Dölbau 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:SV Bad DürrenbergSV Bad DürrenbergDürrenberg 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2023  12:30FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:SV ZöschenSV Zöschen 
So, 30.04.2023  14:00SV Bad DürrenbergDürrenbergSV Bad Dürrenberg:LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  12:30SSV Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV Landsberg II:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SV ZöschenSV Zöschen:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau:SG DölbauSG Dölbau 
So, 07.05.2023  14:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  12:30FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00Merseburg-MeuschauMer-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00SV Bad DürrenbergDürrenbergSV Bad Dürrenberg:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II 
So, 14.05.2023  14:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:SV ZöschenSV Zöschen 
27. Spieltag
Sa, 20.05.2023  14:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:SV Bad DürrenbergSV Bad DürrenbergDürrenberg 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SV ZöschenSV Zöschen:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers 
So, 21.05.2023  14:00SSV Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV Landsberg II:SG DölbauSG Dölbau 
28. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:SV ZöschenSV Zöschen 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00Merseburg-MeuschauMer-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00SV Bad DürrenbergDürrenbergSV Bad Dürrenberg:SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz 
29. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2023  12:30SSV Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV Landsberg II:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00Merseburg-MeuschauMer-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:SV ZöschenSV Zöschen 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SG DöllnitzSG Döllnitz:SG DölbauSG Dölbau 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:SV Bad DürrenbergSV Bad DürrenbergDürrenberg 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln 
30. Spieltag
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00SV Bad DürrenbergDürrenbergSV Bad Dürrenberg:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00SV ZöschenSV Zöschen:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II