SSV 90 Landsberg - Abteilung Fußball

2.Herren : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Fr, 18.08.2023  18:30SV 1916 BeunaSV BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau2 : 5 
Fr, 18.08.2023  19:00LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II4 : 0
Fr, 18.08.2023  19:00SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV TuRa Beesenstedt:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz1 : 1 
Sa, 19.08.2023  12:30BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt2 : 7 
Sa, 19.08.2023  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:VSG OppinVSG Oppin2 : 3 
Sa, 19.08.2023  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:SG DölbauSG Dölbau3 : 0 
So, 20.08.2023  14:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden3 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:SV TuRa BeesenstedtSV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt4 : 5 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II3 : 0
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II0 : 0 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II3 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna1 : 5 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00Merseburg-MeuschauMer-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln0 : 1 
Di, 03.10.2023  14:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers4 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 01.09.2023  18:00SSV Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV Landsberg II:VSG OppinVSG Oppin0 : 3
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz3 : 2 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau5 : 4 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SV 1916 BeunaSV BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln0 : 2 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV TuRa Beesenstedt:SG DölbauSG Dölbau3 : 0 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau0 : 3 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt0 : 6 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II2 : 0
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II2 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II2 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden3 : 0 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers5 : 4 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00Merseburg-MeuschauMer-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:SV TuRa BeesenstedtSV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt4 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  14:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna2 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  12:30SSV Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV Landsberg II:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau0 : 2
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00SV 1916 BeunaSV BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers1 : 1 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV TuRa Beesenstedt:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln2 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau3 : 1 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz2 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:VSG OppinVSG Oppin2 : 0 
So, 24.09.2023  14:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:SG DölbauSG Dölbau5 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II2 : 3 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden1 : 3 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt1 : 0 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna2 : 2 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SV TuRa BeesenstedtSV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt0 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2023  16:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II7 : 0
So, 01.10.2023  14:00Merseburg-MeuschauMer-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II0 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2023  12:30SSV Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV Landsberg II:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers1 : 0
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SV 1916 BeunaSV BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:SV TuRa BeesenstedtSV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt3 : 2 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz1 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:VSG OppinVSG Oppin6 : 0 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:SG DölbauSG Dölbau1 : 4 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau4 : 0 
So, 08.10.2023  14:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln0 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt1 : 3 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna2 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV TuRa Beesenstedt:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II3 : 2
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II1 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II2 : 2 
So, 22.10.2023  14:00Merseburg-MeuschauMer-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden7 : 0 
Sa, 30.03.2024  15:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau0 : 2 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00SV 1916 BeunaSV BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II1 : 2
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:VSG OppinVSG Oppin4 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau:SG DölbauSG Dölbau1 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau4 : 0 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers1 : 3 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:SV TuRa BeesenstedtSV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt1 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln0 : 7 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz0 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna3 : 6 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV TuRa Beesenstedt:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II2 : 2 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden2 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt0 : 2 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00Merseburg-MeuschauMer-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau0 : 1 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00SSV Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV Landsberg II:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II1 : 0
11. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:30FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II7 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SV 1916 BeunaSV BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II8 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:SG DölbauSG Dölbau0 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau0 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln0 : 4 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:SV TuRa BeesenstedtSV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt0 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers9 : 0 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II3 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2023  11:30SSV Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV Landsberg II:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden2 : 2 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SV 1916 BeunaSV BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:SG DölbauSG Dölbau5 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV TuRa Beesenstedt:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt2 : 3 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz4 : 0 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00Merseburg-MeuschauMer-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:VSG OppinVSG Oppin4 : 0 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau0 : 3 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 17.02.2024  13:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden2 : 2 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau0 : 5 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau:SV TuRa BeesenstedtSV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt3 : 1 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II3 : 0  U  
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna2 : 0 
Mo, 01.04.2024  14:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers3 : 3 
Sa, 18.05.2024  15:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00Merseburg-MeuschauMer-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna3 : 4 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II3 : 0 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln2 : 3 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00SSV Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV Landsberg II:LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau2 : 2 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:SV TuRa BeesenstedtSV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt2 : 1 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II1 : 1 
Mi, 08.05.2024  18:30VSG OppinVSG Oppin:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  12:30SSV Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV Landsberg II:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz0 : 3 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV TuRa Beesenstedt:VSG OppinVSG Oppin2 : 2 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau5 : 0 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt3 : 4 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SV 1916 BeunaSV BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden2 : 0 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau3 : 2 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SG DölbauSG Dölbau1 : 1 
16. Spieltag
Fr, 08.03.2024  18:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II4 : 2
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II6 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II1 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna3 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:SV TuRa BeesenstedtSV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt2 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00Merseburg-MeuschauMer-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers1 : 4 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden3 : 0 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  12:30SSV Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV Landsberg II:SG DölbauSG Dölbau0 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:VSG OppinVSG Oppin2 : 3 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz8 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln2 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV TuRa Beesenstedt:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau1 : 1 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SV 1916 BeunaSV BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt3 : 2 
Mi, 01.05.2024  14:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Merseburg-MeuschauMer-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II1 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna3 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:SV TuRa BeesenstedtSV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt1 : 0 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt2 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden3 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II0 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II2 : 0 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:SG DölbauSG Dölbau3 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:VSG OppinVSG Oppin4 : 2 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz4 : 2 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV 1916 BeunaSV BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau5 : 3 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV TuRa Beesenstedt:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers0 : 5 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SSV Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV Landsberg II:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln1 : 4 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau1 : 4 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II5 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV TuRa Beesenstedt:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna0 : 2 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau0 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden5 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00Merseburg-MeuschauMer-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II3 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II2 : 2 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  12:30SSV Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV Landsberg II:SV TuRa BeesenstedtSV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:SG DölbauSG Dölbau 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau:VSG OppinVSG Oppin 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SV 1916 BeunaSV BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SSV Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV Landsberg II:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00Merseburg-MeuschauMer-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV TuRa Beesenstedt:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:SG DölbauSG Dölbau 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV 1916 BeunaSV BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:VSG OppinVSG Oppin 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:SV TuRa BeesenstedtSV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau 
So, 12.05.2024  14:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SSV Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV Landsberg II:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:VSG OppinVSG Oppin 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00Merseburg-MeuschauMer-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV TuRa Beesenstedt:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:SV TuRa BeesenstedtSV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Merseburg-MeuschauMer-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:SG DölbauSG Dölbau 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:VSG OppinVSG Oppin 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV TuRa Beesenstedt:LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV 1916 BeunaSV BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II