Landesliga Süd 2003/2004
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 16.08.2003, 1 | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | : | Hallescher FC IIHalle II | 0 : 3 | |
2 | Sa, 23.08.2003, 2 | SV WengelsdorfWengelsdorf | : | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | 0 : 1 | |
3 | Sa, 06.09.2003, 3 | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | : | SV Rotation HalleRotation | 1 : 1 | |
4 | Sa, 13.09.2003, 4 | Naumburger BCNaumburg BC | : | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | 0 : 2 | |
5 | Sa, 20.09.2003, 5 | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | : | Naumburger SV 05Naumburg 05 | 0 : 3 | |
6 | Sa, 27.09.2003, 6 | 1. FC Nebra | : | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | 2 : 1 | |
7 | Fr, 03.10.2003, 7 | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | : | GW WimmelburgWimmelburg | 1 : 4 | |
8 | Sa, 11.10.2003, 8 | SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf | : | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | 1 : 1 | |
9 | Sa, 18.10.2003, 9 | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | : | Eintr. BitterfeldBitterfeld | 3 : 5 | |
10 | Sa, 25.10.2003, 10 | MSV Eisleben | : | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | 1 : 1 | |
11 | Sa, 01.11.2003, 11 | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | : | FC MarkwerbenMarkwerben | 1 : 2 | |
12 | Sa, 08.11.2003, 12 | 1. FC WeißenfelsWeißenfels | : | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | 2 : 0 | |
13 | Sa, 22.11.2003, 13 | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | : | Romonta StedtenStedten | 3 : 0 | |
14 | Sa, 29.11.2003, 14 | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | : | FSV BennstedtBennstedt | 3 : 1 | |
15 | Sa, 06.12.2003, 15 | 1. FC Zeitz | : | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | 0 : 1 | |
16 | Sa, 31.01.2004, 16 | Hallescher FC IIHalle II | : | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | 3 : 0 | |
17 | Sa, 07.02.2004, 17 | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | : | SV WengelsdorfWengelsdorf | 2 : 1 | |
18 | Sa, 14.02.2004, 18 | SV Rotation HalleRotation | : | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | 0 : 3 | |
19 | Sa, 21.02.2004, 19 | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | : | Naumburger BCNaumburg BC | 2 : 1 | |
20 | Sa, 06.03.2004, 20 | Naumburger SV 05Naumburg 05 | : | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | 2 : 0 | |
21 | Sa, 13.03.2004, 21 | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | : | 1. FC Nebra | 1 : 2 | |
22 | Sa, 20.03.2004, 22 | GW WimmelburgWimmelburg | : | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | 2 : 2 | |
23 | Sa, 27.03.2004, 23 | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | : | SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf | 2 : 5 | |
24 | Sa, 17.04.2004, 24 | Eintr. BitterfeldBitterfeld | : | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | 0 : 4 | |
25 | Sa, 08.05.2004, 25 | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | : | MSV Eisleben | 4 : 1 | |
26 | Sa, 15.05.2004, 26 | FC MarkwerbenMarkwerben | : | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | 2 : 3 | |
27 | Sa, 22.05.2004, 27 | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | : | 1. FC WeißenfelsWeißenfels | 2 : 1 | |
28 | Sa, 29.05.2004, 28 | Romonta StedtenStedten | : | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | 3 : 0 | |
29 | Sa, 05.06.2004, 29 | FSV BennstedtBennstedt | : | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | 3 : 0 | |
30 | Sa, 12.06.2004, 30 | SSV 90 LandsbergLandsberg | : | 1. FC Zeitz | 3 : 1 |
Tabelle
1. | Hallescher FC II | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 87 | : | 25 | +62 | 68 | ||||
2. | Naumburger SV 05 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 70 | : | 26 | +44 | 62 | ||||
3. | FSV Bennstedt | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 64 | : | 43 | +21 | 49 | ||||
4. | 1. FC Weißenfels | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 52 | : | 37 | +15 | 48 | ||||
5. | 1. FC Nebra | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 53 | : | 43 | +10 | 48 | ||||
6. | Naumburger BC | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 61 | : | 47 | +14 | 47 | ||||
7. | GW Wimmelburg (N) | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 57 | : | 58 | -1 | 46 | ||||
8. | Eintr. Bitterfeld | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 57 | : | 52 | +5 | 44 | ||||
9. | SSV 90 Landsberg (N) | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 47 | : | 52 | -5 | 43 | ||||
10. | Romonta Stedten | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 37 | : | 46 | -9 | 41 | ||||
11. | 1. FC Zeitz | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38 | : | 42 | -4 | 36 | ||||
12. | SV Friedersdorf 1920 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 46 | : | 56 | -10 | 36 | ||||
13. | MSV Eisleben (A) | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 48 | : | 79 | -31 | 36 | ||||
14. | SV Rotation Halle | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 41 | : | 63 | -22 | 34 | ||||
15. | FC Markwerben | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 30 | : | 64 | -34 | 24 | ||||
16. | SV Wengelsdorf (N) | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 36 | : | 91 | -55 | 14 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel gewonnen
1 Spiel nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 4 : 1 gegen MSV Eisleben
(A) 4 : 0 gegen Eintr. Bitterfeld
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 2 : 5 gegen SV Friedersdorf 1920
(A) 0 : 3 gegen FSV Bennstedt
(A) 0 : 3 gegen Romonta Stedten
(A) 0 : 3 gegen Hallescher FC II