2022/2023 |
| Sa, 16.07.2022, | LSG Lieskau | : | SSV LandsbergLandsberg | 2 : 0 |
|
| Sa, 23.07.2022, | SSV LandsbergLandsberg | : | SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV BW Dölau | 3 : 4 |
|
| Mi, 27.07.2022, | SSV LandsbergLandsberg | : | SG Einheit HalleEinh. Halle | 1 : 0 |
|
1.R | Fr, 12.08.2022, 1.R | SSV LandsbergLandsberg | : | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimRW Thalheim | 1 : 0 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 20.08.2022, 1.ST | SSV LandsbergLandsberg | : | SV Romonta StedtenStedten | 1 : 4 |
|
2.R | Sa, 03.09.2022, 2.R | SV Rot-Weiß KembergRW Kemberg | : | SSV LandsbergLandsberg | 2 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 10.09.2022, 3.ST | SSV LandsbergLandsberg | : | 1. SV SennewitzSV Sennewitz | 0 : 1 |
|
4.ST | So, 18.09.2022, 4.ST | VfB MerseburgMerseburg | : | SSV LandsbergLandsberg | 8 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 01.10.2022, 5.ST | SSV LandsbergLandsberg | : | SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt | 2 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 08.10.2022, 6.ST | Eintr. LüttchendorfLüttchendorf | : | SSV LandsbergLandsberg | 1 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 15.10.2022, 7.ST | Turbine HalleTurbine | : | SSV LandsbergLandsberg | 3 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 22.10.2022, 9.ST | SSV Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II | 0 : 4 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 29.10.2022, 9.ST | 1. FC Zeitz | : | SSV LandsbergLandsberg | 4 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 05.11.2022, 10.ST | SSV LandsbergLandsberg | : | SV Kelbra | 0 : 5 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 12.11.2022, 11.ST | MSV Eisleben | : | SSV LandsbergLandsberg | 4 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 26.11.2022, 12.ST | SSV LandsbergLandsberg | : | RW WeißenfelsRW WSF | 0 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 18.02.2023, 16.ST | SSV Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | 4 : 5 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 22.04.2023, 23.ST | SSV Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SG Döllnitz | 3 : 1 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 29.04.2023, 24.ST | FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II | : | SSV Landsberg IILandsberg II | 1 : 5 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 27.05.2023, 25.ST | SSV Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | Merseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau | 3 : 2 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 17.06.2023, 30.ST | SV Höhnstedt | : | SSV Landsberg IILandsberg II | 2 : 2 |
|