2018/2019 |
9.ST | Sa, 27.10.2018, 9.ST | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Sa, 02.03.2019, 15.ST | SV Höhnstedt | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
22.ST | Sa, 27.04.2019, 22.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | 1 : 0 |
| (1) |
2017/2018 |
3.ST | Sa, 09.09.2017, 3.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SG Eisdorf II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
4.ST | Sa, 16.09.2017, 4.ST | Wettiner SV | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
2016/2017 |
11.ST | Sa, 19.11.2016, 11.ST | SSV Neutz | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
2014/2015 |
7.ST | Sa, 18.10.2014, 7.ST | SV Höhnstedt | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
8.ST | Sa, 25.10.2014, 8.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | TSV Niemberg | 5 : 2 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
3.ST | Sa, 31.08.2013, 3.ST | TSV 78 HollebenTSV Holleben | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 5 : 3 |
| (1) |
4.ST | So, 15.09.2013, 4.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | Germ. SalzmündeSalzmünde | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
8.ST | Sa, 05.10.2013, 8.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
9.ST | Sa, 19.10.2013, 9.ST | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 5 : 3 |
| (1) |
29.ST | Sa, 31.05.2014, 29.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | TSV Niemberg | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
2012/2013 |
3.ST | Sa, 15.09.2012, 3.ST | TSG GW LöbejünLöbejün | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 5 : 0 |
| (1) |
7.ST | Sa, 13.10.2012, 7.ST | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
2011/2012 |
4.ST | So, 18.09.2011, 4.ST | VSG Oppin | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
7.ST | So, 16.10.2011, 7.ST | FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
16.ST | So, 04.03.2012, 16.ST | TSV SW Zscherben IIZscherben II | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 3 : 4 |
| (1) |
2010/2011 |
1.ST | Sa, 07.08.2010, 1.ST | SG Döllnitz | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
8.ST | Sa, 02.10.2010, 8.ST | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Sa, 05.03.2011, 16.ST | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Sa, 12.03.2011, 17.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SG Großkugel | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
2008/2009 |
8.ST | So, 26.10.2008, 8.ST | TSV 78 HollebenHolleben | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 09.11.2008, 10.ST | SG Großkugel | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 7 : 3 |
| (1) |
11.ST | Sa, 15.11.2008, 11.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | Wettiner SV 1920Wettin | 0 : 0 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Sa, 14.03.2009, 16.ST | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Sa, 21.03.2009, 17.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | 0 : 3 |
| (1) |