SSV 90 Landsberg - Abteilung Fußball

1.Herren : Landesklasse 6

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna (N) TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna (N) 15 12 2 1 56 : 26 +30 38
2. Zörbiger FC Zörbiger FC 15 11 2 2 41 : 14 +27 35
3. LSG Lieskau LSG Lieskau 15 9 0 6 45 : 30 +15 27
4. Nietlebener SV Nietlebener SV 15 8 1 6 36 : 22 +14 25
5. 1. SV Sennewitz (A) 1. SV Sennewitz (A) 14 8 0 6 32 : 22 +10 24
6. SG Reußen SG Reußen 15 7 3 5 33 : 25 +8 24
7. SSV Landsberg (A) SSV Landsberg (A) 14 7 2 5 31 : 18 +13 23
8. FC Halle-Neustadt FC Halle-Neustadt 15 6 4 5 30 : 29 +1 22
9. ESG Halle ESG Halle 15 5 2 8 24 : 32 -8 17
10. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau II (N) SV Blau-Weiß Dölau II (N) 15 5 1 9 19 : 37 -18 16
11. VfB 07 Lettin VfB 07 Lettin 15 4 1 10 25 : 47 -22 13
12. SG Eisdorf SG Eisdorf 15 2 1 12 18 : 43 -25 7
13. FSV 67 Halle FSV 67 Halle 14 1 3 10 21 : 66 -45 6
14. VfL Halle 96 II* VfL Halle 96 II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: VfL Halle 96 II

16. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  12:00SV Blau-Weiß Dölau IISV BW Dölau IISV Blau-Weiß Dölau II:VfB 07 LettinVfB 07 LettinVfB Lettin3 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00VfL Halle 96 IIVfL Halle 96 II:1. SV Sennewitz1. SV SennewitzSV Sennewitz0 : 12  a.W. 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC:Nietlebener SVNietlebener SVNietleben2 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00FC Halle-NeustadtFC Halle-NeuFC Halle-Neustadt:FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle4 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SG EisdorfSG Eisdorf:SSV LandsbergSSV LandsbergLandsberg1 : 7
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00ESG HalleESG Halle:SG ReußenSG Reußen4 : 1 
So, 26.05.2024  14:00LSG LieskauLSG Lieskau:TSV Blau-Weiß BrehnaTSV Blau-Weiß BrehnaBrehna5 : 2 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00TSV Blau-Weiß BrehnaBrehnaTSV Blau-Weiß Brehna:SV Blau-Weiß Dölau IISV Blau-Weiß Dölau IISV BW Dölau II6 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SSV LandsbergLandsbergSSV Landsberg:LSG LieskauLSG Lieskau1 : 1
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00FSV 67 HalleFSV 67 Halle:SG EisdorfSG Eisdorf1 : 7 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:001. SV SennewitzSV Sennewitz1. SV Sennewitz:FC Halle-NeustadtFC Halle-NeustadtFC Halle-Neu2 : 1 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SG ReußenSG Reußen:VfL Halle 96 IIVfL Halle 96 II17 : 1  a.W. 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00Nietlebener SVNietlebenNietlebener SV:ESG HalleESG Halle4 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00VfB 07 LettinVfB LettinVfB 07 Lettin:Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC1 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan