1.Herren : Landesklasse 6
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna (N) | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 47 | : | 10 | +37 | 27 | ||||||
2. | SG Reußen | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 27 | : | 19 | +8 | 20 | ||||||
3. | 1. SV Sennewitz (A) | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 30 | : | 12 | +18 | 18 | ||||||
4. | SSV Landsberg (A) | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23 | : | 15 | +8 | 17 | ||||||
5. | LSG Lieskau | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 28 | : | 22 | +6 | 14 | ||||||
6. | Zörbiger FC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 21 | : | 12 | +9 | 13 | ||||||
7. | FC Halle-Neustadt | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14 | : | 20 | -6 | 9 | ||||||
8. | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau II (N) | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13 | : | 25 | -12 | 9 | ||||||
9. | Nietlebener SV | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13 | : | 13 | +0 | 7 | ||||||
10. | VfB 07 Lettin | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 18 | : | 41 | -23 | 6 | ||||||
11. | SG Eisdorf | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | : | 19 | -8 | 5 | ||||||
12. | ESG Halle | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 16 | : | 26 | -10 | 5 | ||||||
13. | FSV 67 Halle | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 17 | : | 52 | -35 | 5 | ||||||
14. | VfL Halle 96 II | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11 | : | 51 | -40 | 5 |
20. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 13.04.2024 14:00 | VfB 07 LettinVfB Lettin | : | SSV LandsbergLandsberg | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2024 14:00 | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau IISV BW Dölau II | : | 1. SV SennewitzSV Sennewitz | 0 : 4 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | TSV Blau-Weiß BrehnaBrehna | : | Nietlebener SVNietleben | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | Zörbiger FC | : | FSV 67 Halle | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | FC Halle-NeustadtFC Halle-Neu | : | VfL Halle 96 II | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | SG Eisdorf | : | ESG Halle | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | LSG Lieskau | : | SG Reußen | 3 : 0 | |||
21. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SG Reußen | : | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau IISV BW Dölau II | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | ESG Halle | : | LSG Lieskau | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | VfL Halle 96 II | : | SG Eisdorf | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | Nietlebener SVNietleben | : | FC Halle-NeustadtFC Halle-Neu | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SSV LandsbergLandsberg | : | TSV Blau-Weiß BrehnaBrehna | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | FSV 67 Halle | : | VfB 07 LettinVfB Lettin | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | 1. SV SennewitzSV Sennewitz | : | Zörbiger FC |