2021/2022 |
| Fr, 08.10.2021, | SG Reußen AH | : | SSV Landsberg AHLandsberg AH | 0 : 3 |
| (1) |
2020/2021 |
QR | Sa, 19.09.2020, QR | SG Großkugel | : | SSV Landsberg IILandsberg II | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
2019/2020 |
5.ST | Sa, 21.09.2019, 5.ST | SG BW Brachstedt IIBrachstedt II | : | SSV Landsberg IILandsberg II | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Sa, 07.03.2020, 16.ST | SSV Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | TSV 78 HollebenTSV Holleben | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
2018/2019 |
7.ST | Sa, 06.10.2018, 7.ST | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 0 : 11 |
| (1) |
AF | Sa, 13.10.2018, AF | SG Reußen II | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
8.ST | Sa, 20.10.2018, 8.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | LSG Lieskau | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
VF | Mi, 31.10.2018, VF | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SV Merseburg 99 IIMerseburg 99 II | 2 : 3 n.V. |
| (1) |
10.ST | Sa, 03.11.2018, 10.ST | SG Großkugel | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 0 : 6 |
| (3) |
18.ST | Sa, 23.03.2019, 18.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SSV Neutz | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
21.ST | Sa, 13.04.2019, 21.ST | LSG Lieskau | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 0 : 1 |
| (1) |
25.ST | Sa, 01.06.2019, 25.ST | SV Sietzsch | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 0 : 4 |
| (1) |
2017/2018 |
17.ST | Sa, 24.02.2018, 17.ST | Salzmünde | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 0 : 7 |
| (3) |
18.ST | Sa, 03.03.2018, 18.ST | SG Eisdorf II | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 2 : 3 |
| (2) |
12.ST | Sa, 19.05.2018, 12.ST | TSV 78 HollebenTSV Holleben | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
29.ST | Sa, 26.05.2018, 29.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SV Sietzsch | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
30.ST | Sa, 02.06.2018, 30.ST | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 2 : 5 |
| (1) |
2016/2017 |
4.ST | Sa, 17.09.2016, 4.ST | SG Großkugel | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 4 : 7 |
| (1) |
AF | So, 09.10.2016, AF | Union Hohenweiden IIHohenweiden II | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
14.ST | So, 11.12.2016, 14.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SV Sietzsch | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Sa, 04.03.2017, 17.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Sa, 11.03.2017, 18.ST | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 1 : 5 |
| (1) |
19.ST | Sa, 18.03.2017, 19.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SG Großkugel | 5 : 1 |
| (2) |
15.ST | Sa, 25.03.2017, 15.ST | LSG 1967 OstrauOstrau | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
20.ST | So, 02.04.2017, 20.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SG Eisdorf II | 8 : 0 |
| (1) |
21.ST | Sa, 08.04.2017, 21.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
7.ST | Mo, 17.04.2017, 7.ST | Wettiner SV | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 0 : 3 |
| (1) |
26.ST | Sa, 20.05.2017, 26.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SSV Neutz | 10 : 1 |
| (4) |
28.ST | Sa, 03.06.2017, 28.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | TSG GW LöbejünLöbejün | 7 : 1 |
| (2) |
2015/2016 |
8.ST | Sa, 03.10.2015, 8.ST | TSG GW LöbejünLöbejün | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
11.ST | So, 01.11.2015, 11.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | Germ. SalzmündeSalzmünde | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
14.ST | Sa, 12.12.2015, 14.ST | SSV Neutz | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
2014/2015 |
1.ST | Fr, 01.08.2014, 1.ST | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim AHRW Thalheim AH | : | SSV 90 Landsberg AHLandsberg AH | 1 : 5 |
| (1) |
3.ST | Sa, 13.09.2014, 3.ST | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 0 : 5 |
| (2) |
4.ST | Sa, 20.09.2014, 4.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | TSG GW LöbejünLöbejün | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
7.ST | Sa, 18.10.2014, 7.ST | SV Höhnstedt | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 09.11.2014, 10.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SV Sietzsch | 5 : 0 |
| (1) |
13.ST | Sa, 06.12.2014, 13.ST | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 1 : 5 |
| (1) |
26.ST | Sa, 09.05.2015, 26.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | Eintr. TeutschenthalEintr.T´thal | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
27.ST | Mo, 25.05.2015, 27.ST | TSV 78 HollebenTSV Holleben | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 0 : 1 |
| (1) |
28.ST | Sa, 30.05.2015, 28.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
1.ST | Sa, 17.08.2013, 1.ST | SG Döllnitz | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 9 : 2 |
| (1) |
2.ST | Sa, 24.08.2013, 2.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | VSG Oppin | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
4.ST | So, 15.09.2013, 4.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | Germ. SalzmündeSalzmünde | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
2.R | Sa, 12.10.2013, 2.R | SC Obhausen II | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 0 : 7 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Sa, 07.12.2013, 15.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
23.ST | Sa, 12.04.2014, 23.ST | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
22.ST | Mo, 21.04.2014, 22.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | Eintr. TeutschenthalEintr.T´thal | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
24.ST | Sa, 26.04.2014, 24.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | TSV SchochwitzSchochwitz | 3 : 1 |
| (2) |
27.ST | Sa, 17.05.2014, 27.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | 9 : 0 |
| (3) |
2012/2013 |
2.R | Sa, 08.09.2012, 2.R | SV Beuna II | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 0 : 1 |
| (1) |
5.ST | Sa, 29.09.2012, 5.ST | SV Gimritz | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 6 : 4 |
| (2) |
AF | Mi, 03.10.2012, AF | TSV SW Zscherben IIZscherben II | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
6.ST | Sa, 06.10.2012, 6.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SV Höhnstedt | 5 : 2 |
| (2) |
2011/2012 |
1.ST | So, 21.08.2011, 1.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SG Reußen II | 5 : 0 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Sa, 07.04.2012, 15.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | Germ. SalzmündeSalzmünde | 5 : 2 |
| (1) |
21.ST | So, 29.04.2012, 21.ST | TSV Niemberg | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
23.ST | So, 06.05.2012, 23.ST | LSG Kütten | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 2 : 6 |
| (2) |
2010/2011 |
2.ST | Sa, 21.08.2010, 2.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | BW HohenthurmHohenthurm | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
3.ST | Sa, 28.08.2010, 3.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | 2 : 3 |
| (2) |
17.ST | Sa, 12.03.2011, 17.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SG Großkugel | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
25.ST | Sa, 28.05.2011, 25.ST | SG Dölbau 90 | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 0 : 3 |
| (3) |
26.ST | Sa, 04.06.2011, 26.ST | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 2 : 5 |
| (1) |
2009/2010 |
12.ST | Sa, 07.11.2009, 12.ST | Wettiner SV 1920Wettin | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 6 : 2 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Sa, 27.03.2010, 18.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | 6 : 1 |
| (1) |
19.ST | Sa, 10.04.2010, 19.ST | SV Traktor TeichaTeicha | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 7 : 2 |
| (1) |
20.ST | Sa, 17.04.2010, 20.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | 2 : 0 |
| (2) |
25.ST | Sa, 05.06.2010, 25.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | Wettiner SV 1920Wettin | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
2008/2009 |
1.ST | Sa, 23.08.2008, 1.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SG Döllnitz | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
3.ST | Sa, 13.09.2008, 3.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
5.ST | Sa, 27.09.2008, 5.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SV BW WallwitzWallwitz | 3 : 4 |
| (2) |
6.ST | Sa, 04.10.2008, 6.ST | LSG Kütten | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 1 : 4 |
| (2) |
9.ST | Sa, 01.11.2008, 9.ST | Germ. Salzmünde IISalzmünde II | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IIILandsberg III | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
10.ST | So, 09.11.2008, 10.ST | SG Großkugel | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 7 : 3 |
| (1) |
12.ST | Sa, 22.11.2008, 12.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | SG Eisdorf 1918Eisdorf | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
14.ST | So, 01.03.2009, 14.ST | SG Döllnitz | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
19.ST | Sa, 04.04.2009, 19.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | LSG Kütten | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Sa, 11.04.2009, 15.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | TSV 1990 SchochwitzSchochwitz | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Mo, 13.04.2009, 15.ST | SV BW Wallwitz IIWallwitz II | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IIILandsberg III | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
16.ST | So, 03.05.2009, 16.ST | SSV 90 Landsberg IIILandsberg III | : | FSV Dieskau | 1 : 6 |
| (1) |
24.ST | So, 24.05.2009, 24.ST | Wettiner SV 1920Wettin | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
25.ST | Sa, 06.06.2009, 25.ST | SG Eisdorf 1918Eisdorf | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | 3 : 3 |
| (2) |