1.Herren : Landesklasse 6
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Blau-Weiß Brehna (N) | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 78 | : | 23 | +55 | 47 | ||||||
2. | Zörbiger FC | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 46 | : | 16 | +30 | 38 | ||||||
3. | 1. SV Sennewitz (A) | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 51 | : | 22 | +29 | 36 | ||||||
4. | LSG Lieskau | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 52 | : | 30 | +22 | 31 | ||||||
5. | SSV Landsberg (A) | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 43 | : | 19 | +24 | 28 | ||||||
6. | SG Reußen | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 36 | : | 24 | +12 | 27 | ||||||
7. | Nietlebener SV | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 38 | : | 29 | +9 | 23 | ||||||
8. | FC Halle-Neustadt | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 34 | : | 37 | -3 | 23 | ||||||
9. | ESG Halle | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 30 | : | 37 | -7 | 18 | ||||||
10. | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau II (N) | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 19 | : | 44 | -25 | 15 | ||||||
11. | VfB 07 Lettin | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 28 | : | 53 | -25 | 14 | ||||||
12. | VfL Halle 96 II | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 22 | : | 74 | -52 | 12 | ||||||
13. | SG Eisdorf | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 23 | : | 40 | -17 | 10 | ||||||
14. | FSV 67 Halle | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 27 | : | 79 | -52 | 9 |
20. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 13.04.2024 14:00 | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau IISV BW Dölau II | : | 1. SV SennewitzSV Sennewitz | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | TSV Blau-Weiß BrehnaBrehna | : | Nietlebener SVNietleben | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | Zörbiger FC | : | FSV 67 Halle | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | VfB 07 LettinVfB Lettin | : | SSV LandsbergLandsberg | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | FC Halle-NeustadtFC Halle-Neu | : | VfL Halle 96 II | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | SG Eisdorf | : | ESG Halle | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | LSG Lieskau | : | SG Reußen | ||||
21. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SG Reußen | : | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau IISV BW Dölau II | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | ESG Halle | : | LSG Lieskau | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | VfL Halle 96 II | : | SG Eisdorf | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | Nietlebener SVNietleben | : | FC Halle-NeustadtFC Halle-Neu | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SSV LandsbergLandsberg | : | TSV Blau-Weiß BrehnaBrehna | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | FSV 67 Halle | : | VfB 07 LettinVfB Lettin | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | 1. SV SennewitzSV Sennewitz | : | Zörbiger FC |