SSV 90 Landsberg - Abteilung Fußball

2.Herren : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Höhnstedt SV Höhnstedt 13 11 1 1 51 : 10 +41 34
2. Sportring Mücheln Sportring Mücheln 12 9 2 1 39 : 10 +29 29
3. FSV Bennstedt II FSV Bennstedt II 13 8 2 3 36 : 21 +15 26
4. Merseburg-Meuschau Merseburg-Meuschau 13 7 1 5 30 : 16 +14 22
5. LSG Ostrau LSG Ostrau 13 6 4 3 25 : 17 +8 22
6. BW Wallwitz BW Wallwitz 13 6 4 3 20 : 17 +3 22
7. SV 1916 Beuna (N) SV 1916 Beuna (N) 13 5 3 5 36 : 26 +10 18
8. BW Farnstädt II BW Farnstädt II 13 5 2 6 21 : 30 -9 17
9. SV TuRa Beesenstedt (N) SV TuRa Beesenstedt (N) 13 4 4 5 23 : 25 -2 16
10. SG Dölbau SG Dölbau 13 4 1 8 18 : 31 -13 13
11. SSV Landsberg II SSV Landsberg II 13 3 1 9 9 : 37 -28 10
12. VSG Oppin (A) VSG Oppin (A) 12 3 0 9 17 : 36 -19 9
13. Union Hohenweiden Union Hohenweiden 13 2 3 8 12 : 42 -30 9
14. SV Eintracht Gröbers SV Eintracht Gröbers 13 2 2 9 17 : 36 -19 8
13. Spieltag
Sa, 17.02.2024  13:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden2 : 2 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau0 : 5 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau:SV TuRa BeesenstedtSV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt3 : 1 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II3 : 0  U  
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna2 : 0 
Mo, 01.04.2024  14:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers3 : 3 
Sa, 18.05.2024  15:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00Merseburg-MeuschauMer-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna3 : 4 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II3 : 0 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln2 : 3 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00SSV Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV Landsberg II:LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau2 : 2 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:SV TuRa BeesenstedtSV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt2 : 1 
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II1 : 1 
Mi, 08.05.2024  18:30VSG OppinVSG Oppin:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers4 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan