2.Herren : Kreisoberliga
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Höhnstedt | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 66 | : | 18 | +48 | 46 | ||||||
2. | Sportring Mücheln | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 51 | : | 17 | +34 | 42 | ||||||
3. | FSV Bennstedt II | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 52 | : | 27 | +25 | 34 | ||||||
4. | BW Wallwitz | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 34 | : | 28 | +6 | 34 | ||||||
5. | SV 1916 Beuna (N) | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 49 | : | 37 | +12 | 28 | ||||||
6. | LSG Ostrau | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 30 | : | 28 | +2 | 24 | ||||||
7. | Merseburg-Meuschau | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 38 | : | 30 | +8 | 23 | ||||||
8. | SG Dölbau | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 25 | : | 35 | -10 | 21 | ||||||
9. | BW Farnstädt II | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 29 | : | 44 | -15 | 20 | ||||||
10. | SV TuRa Beesenstedt (N) | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 27 | : | 33 | -6 | 18 | ||||||
11. | VSG Oppin (A) | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 26 | : | 45 | -19 | 16 | ||||||
12. | SSV Landsberg II | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 15 | : | 47 | -32 | 15 | ||||||
13. | SV Eintracht Gröbers | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 27 | : | 43 | -16 | 14 | ||||||
14. | Union Hohenweiden | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 14 | : | 51 | -37 | 10 |
18. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | Merseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau | : | SSV Landsberg IILandsberg II | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | : | SV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna | 3 : 3 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | Sportring MüchelnMücheln | : | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | LSG Ostrau | : | SV Höhnstedt | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | BW Wallwitz | : | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | VSG Oppin | : | FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | SG Dölbau | : | BW Farnstädt II | 2 : 0 | |||
19. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II | : | SG Dölbau | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | : | VSG Oppin | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | SV Höhnstedt | : | BW Wallwitz | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | SV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna | : | LSG Ostrau | 5 : 3 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | : | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | 0 : 5 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | SSV Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | Sportring MüchelnMücheln | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | BW Farnstädt II | : | Merseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau | 1 : 4 |