2.Herren : Kreisoberliga
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Höhnstedt | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 76 | : | 23 | +53 | 55 | ||||||
2. | Sportring Mücheln | 21 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 63 | : | 23 | +40 | 52 | ||||||
3. | BW Wallwitz | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 42 | : | 33 | +9 | 41 | ||||||
4. | FSV Bennstedt II | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 57 | : | 33 | +24 | 38 | ||||||
5. | Merseburg-Meuschau | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 50 | : | 31 | +19 | 35 | ||||||
6. | SV 1916 Beuna (N) | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 58 | : | 43 | +15 | 35 | ||||||
7. | LSG Ostrau | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 37 | : | 36 | +1 | 29 | ||||||
8. | SV Eintracht Gröbers | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 39 | : | 44 | -5 | 24 | ||||||
9. | SG Dölbau | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 30 | : | 41 | -11 | 24 | ||||||
10. | BW Farnstädt II | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 32 | : | 51 | -19 | 21 | ||||||
11. | SV TuRa Beesenstedt (N) | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 27 | : | 40 | -13 | 18 | ||||||
12. | VSG Oppin (A) | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 32 | : | 59 | -27 | 16 | ||||||
13. | SSV Landsberg II | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 18 | : | 58 | -40 | 16 | ||||||
14. | Union Hohenweiden | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 22 | : | 68 | -46 | 14 |
24. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SSV Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | BW Farnstädt II | : | SV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SG Dölbau | : | VSG Oppin | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | Merseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau | : | BW Wallwitz | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | Sportring MüchelnMücheln | : | LSG Ostrau | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | : | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | : | SV Höhnstedt | ||||
25. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II | : | BW Farnstädt II | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | : | SSV Landsberg IILandsberg II | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | SG Dölbau | : | SV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | SV Höhnstedt | : | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | LSG Ostrau | : | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | BW Wallwitz | : | Sportring MüchelnMücheln | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | VSG Oppin | : | Merseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau |