SSV 90 Landsberg - Abteilung Fußball

2.Herren : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Höhnstedt SV Höhnstedt 17 14 1 2 63 : 16 +47 43
2. Sportring Mücheln Sportring Mücheln 16 12 3 1 50 : 17 +33 39
3. FSV Bennstedt II FSV Bennstedt II 17 9 4 4 49 : 27 +22 31
4. BW Wallwitz BW Wallwitz 17 9 4 4 31 : 27 +4 31
5. SV 1916 Beuna (N) SV 1916 Beuna (N) 17 8 3 6 46 : 34 +12 27
6. LSG Ostrau LSG Ostrau 17 6 7 4 30 : 27 +3 25
7. Merseburg-Meuschau Merseburg-Meuschau 17 7 2 8 37 : 28 +9 23
8. BW Farnstädt II BW Farnstädt II 17 6 2 9 29 : 42 -13 20
9. VSG Oppin (A) VSG Oppin (A) 16 6 1 9 30 : 45 -15 19
10. SV TuRa Beesenstedt (N) SV TuRa Beesenstedt (N) 17 4 6 7 27 : 32 -5 18
11. SG Dölbau SG Dölbau 17 5 3 9 23 : 35 -12 18
12. SV Eintracht Gröbers SV Eintracht Gröbers 17 3 4 10 27 : 44 -17 13
13. SSV Landsberg II SSV Landsberg II 17 3 3 11 13 : 46 -33 12
14. Union Hohenweiden Union Hohenweiden 17 2 5 10 15 : 50 -35 11
17. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  12:30SSV Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV Landsberg II:SG DölbauSG Dölbau0 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:VSG OppinVSG Oppin2 : 3 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz8 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln2 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV TuRa Beesenstedt:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau1 : 1 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SV 1916 BeunaSV BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt3 : 2 
Mi, 01.05.2024  14:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau2 : 2 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Merseburg-MeuschauMer-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II1 : 2 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna3 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:SV TuRa BeesenstedtSV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt1 : 0 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt2 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden3 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II0 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan