SSV 90 Landsberg - Abteilung Fußball

2.Herren : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Höhnstedt SV Höhnstedt 23 19 1 3 79 : 25 +54 58
2. Sportring Mücheln Sportring Mücheln 22 16 4 2 65 : 26 +39 52
3. BW Wallwitz BW Wallwitz 23 13 5 5 45 : 34 +11 44
4. FSV Bennstedt II FSV Bennstedt II 23 12 5 6 60 : 34 +26 41
5. SV 1916 Beuna (N) SV 1916 Beuna (N) 23 11 5 7 62 : 46 +16 38
6. Merseburg-Meuschau Merseburg-Meuschau 22 11 2 9 50 : 31 +19 35
7. LSG Ostrau LSG Ostrau 22 7 8 7 37 : 38 -1 29
8. SG Dölbau SG Dölbau 23 8 3 12 33 : 44 -11 27
9. BW Farnstädt II BW Farnstädt II 23 7 4 12 39 : 55 -16 25
10. SV Eintracht Gröbers SV Eintracht Gröbers 23 6 6 11 42 : 52 -10 24
11. VSG Oppin (A) VSG Oppin (A) 22 6 1 15 39 : 66 -27 19
12. SV TuRa Beesenstedt (N) SV TuRa Beesenstedt (N) 22 4 6 12 28 : 46 -18 18
13. SSV Landsberg II SSV Landsberg II 22 4 5 13 22 : 62 -40 17
14. Union Hohenweiden Union Hohenweiden 23 4 5 14 26 : 68 -42 17
25. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SG DölbauSG Dölbau:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:SV TuRa BeesenstedtSV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersGröbers 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Merseburg-MeuschauMer-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:SG DölbauSG Dölbau 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:VSG OppinVSG Oppin 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersGröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:BW WallwitzBW Wallwitz 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV TuRa Beesenstedt:LSG OstrauLSG Ostrau 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:SSV Landsberg IISSV Landsberg IILandsberg II 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV 1916 BeunaSV BeunaSV 1916 Beuna:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan