2.Herren : Kreisoberliga
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Höhnstedt | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 63 | : | 16 | +47 | 43 | ||||||
2. | Sportring Mücheln | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 50 | : | 17 | +33 | 39 | ||||||
3. | FSV Bennstedt II | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 49 | : | 27 | +22 | 31 | ||||||
4. | BW Wallwitz | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 28 | : | 24 | +4 | 30 | ||||||
5. | SV 1916 Beuna (N) | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 46 | : | 34 | +12 | 27 | ||||||
6. | Merseburg-Meuschau | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 37 | : | 28 | +9 | 23 | ||||||
7. | LSG Ostrau | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 26 | : | 25 | +1 | 21 | ||||||
8. | BW Farnstädt II | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 29 | : | 42 | -13 | 20 | ||||||
9. | SV TuRa Beesenstedt (N) | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 27 | : | 32 | -5 | 18 | ||||||
10. | SG Dölbau | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 23 | : | 35 | -12 | 18 | ||||||
11. | VSG Oppin (A) | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 26 | : | 40 | -14 | 16 | ||||||
12. | SV Eintracht Gröbers | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21 | : | 37 | -16 | 12 | ||||||
13. | SSV Landsberg II | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 | : | 46 | -33 | 12 | ||||||
14. | Union Hohenweiden | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | : | 48 | -35 | 10 |
18. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | Merseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau | : | SSV Landsberg IILandsberg II | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | : | SV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | Sportring MüchelnMücheln | : | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | LSG Ostrau | : | SV Höhnstedt | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | BW Wallwitz | : | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | VSG Oppin | : | FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II | ||||
Sa, 06.04.2024 15:00 | SG Dölbau | : | BW Farnstädt II | ||||
19. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II | : | SG Dölbau | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | : | VSG Oppin | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | SV Höhnstedt | : | BW Wallwitz | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | SV 1916 BeunaSV Beuna | : | LSG Ostrau | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | SV TuRa BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | : | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | SSV Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | Sportring MüchelnMücheln | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | BW Farnstädt II | : | Merseburg-MeuschauMer-Meuschau |